Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 10th December 2003

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Colin Bridge     QLD 58 M55 11:10 3:43 N  
2. Matthew Murphy           11:14 3:44 N  
3. Hugh Moore       55 M55 11:28 3:49 N  
4. Gareth Tunks           11:42 3:54 N  
5. John Kennedy       53 M50 11:56 3:58 N  
6. Haydon Armstrong           12:06 4:02 N  
7. Brian Wenn       54 M50 12:16 4:05 N  
8. Brian Thompson           12:39 4:13 N  
9. Adrian Davies           12:47 4:15 N  
10. Peter Ward       55 M55 12:51 4:17 N  
11. Roger Pilkington       44 M40 13:07 4:22 N  
12. Robbie Costmeyer       56 M55 13:09 4:23 N  
13. Judi Edwards   F   56 W55 13:13 4:24 N  
14. Phil Coggins       38 M35 13:27 4:29 N  
15. Michael Gardner       56 M55 13:40 4:33 N  
16. Kerrie Muir   F       13:50 4:36 N  
17. Frank Hoeren           13:55 4:38 N  
18. Steve Smith       42 M40 13:57 4:39 N  
19. Bob Parker       56 M55 14:22 4:47 N  
20. Rad Leovic     ACT 76 M75 14:34 4:51 N  
21. Gordon Nightingale       56 M55 14:37 4:52 N  
22. Lloyd Donnelly       51 M50 14:46 4:55 N  
23. Jim White       54 M50 14:47 4:55 N  
24. Paul Ayers           14:49 4:56 N  
25. Neil Mackenzie       41 M40 14:58 4:59 N  
26. Monte Scherbon           15:02 5:00 N  
27. Ian Hore       44 M40 15:06 5:02 N  
28. John Hall           15:07 5:02 N  
29. Ken White       50 M50 15:18 5:06 N  
30. Bruce Griffin           15:21 5:07 N  
31. Bryan Crowe       47 M45 15:28 5:09 N  
32. Terry Levings       55 M55 15:33 5:11 N  
33. Paul MacGowan       43 M40 15:34 5:11 N  
34. Kevin Chapman       59 M55 15:38 5:12 N  
35. Paul Archer       54 M50 15:38 5:12 N  
36. Peter Dunnet       59 M55 15:39 5:13 N  
37. Robbert Veenendaal       59 M55 15:59 5:19 N  
38. Brett Odgers       64 M60 16:16 5:25 N  
39. John Carmody       50 M50 16:23 5:27 N  
40. Owain Tilley       46 M45 16:36 5:32 N  
41. Anne McNeill   F   51 W50 17:34 5:51 N  
42. Doug Fry     ACT 64 M60 18:33 6:11 N  
43. John Busteed       57 M55 19:19 6:26 N  
44. Rosemary Parker   F   56 W55 19:49 6:36 N  
45. Bernie Crowe       63 M60 20:50 6:56 N  
46. Adrian Plunkett       54 M50 24:06 8:02 N  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.