Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 21st April 2004

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Clarke   53 M50 51 51 37:49 25:19 4:13 N   68
2. Keith Johnson   61 M60 17 17 38:10 34:10 5:41 N   30
3. Dave Evans   59 M55 14 14 38:58 35:43 5:57 N   19
4. Phil McGilvray       55 55 39:01 25:31 4:15 N   61
5. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 45 45 39:48 28:48 4:48 Y 200 50
6. Gareth Tunks       41 41 39:59 29:59 4:59 N 16 62
7. Peter Wettinger       37 37 40:00 31:00 5:10 N   37
8. Dave Trudgian       59 59 40:02 25:32 4:15 Y 49 59
9. Andrew Gardner   39 M35 52 52 40:03 27:18 4:33 Y 48 51
10. Ian Hore   44 M40 50 50 40:04 27:49 4:38 Y 47 50
11. Di Walker F     34 34 40:05 31:50 5:18 N   40
12. Marc Wilson   47 M45 43 43 40:08 29:38 4:56 Y 46 43
13. Terry Levings   55 M55 46 46 40:14 28:59 4:49 Y 45 46
14. Paul MacGowan   43 M40 42 42 40:20 30:05 5:00 Y 44 42
15. Stuart Shaw   26 72 72 40:29 22:44 3:47 Y 43 72
16. Peter Ward   56 M55 61 61 40:35 25:35 4:15 Y 42 61
17. Greg Quinn       44 44 40:37 29:52 4:58 Y 41 44
18. Judi Edwards F 56 W55 50 50 40:39 28:24 4:44 Y 40 50
19. Doug Fry   65 M65 21 21 40:43 35:43 5:57 Y 39 21
20. Kevin Chapman   60 M60 26 26 40:44 34:29 5:44 Y 38 26
21. Grahame Deards   50 M50 55 55 40:45 27:15 4:32 Y 37 56
22. John Hall       52 52 40:46 28:01 4:40 Y 36 50
23. Hugh Moore   55 M55 60 60 40:48 26:03 4:20 Y 35 60
24. Matthew Murphy       64 64 40:51 25:06 4:11 Y 34 64
25. Bruce Wight   40 M40 60 60 40:56 26:11 4:21 Y 33 60
26. Gabrielle Wright F 57 W55 1 1 40:58 40:58 6:49 Y 32 1
27. Mick Cupitt       72 72 41:10 23:25 3:54 N   70
28. John Casey   55 M55 49 49 41:13 29:13 4:52 N   45
29. Phil Coggins   39 M35 45 45 41:19 30:19 5:03 Y 31 45
30. Peter Dunnet   59 M55 30 30 41:20 34:05 5:40 Y 30 30
31. Leah Afiabo F 42 W40 48 48 41:23 29:38 4:56 Y 29 48
32. Josephine Hermans F 38 W35 28 28 41:46 35:01 5:50 Y 28 28
33. Kerrie Muir F     28 28 41:46 35:01 5:50 N   59
34. Colin Baker       9 9 41:53 39:53 6:38 N   13
35. Eddie Adams       45 45 42:12 31:12 5:12 N   56
36. Neil Mackenzie   41 M40 52 52 42:13 29:28 4:54 Y 27 52
37. Frank Hoeren       58 58 42:23 28:08 4:41 Y 26 58
38. Robert Hurman   27 68 68 42:40 25:55 4:19 Y 25 68
39. Tony Rogers   43 M40 42 42 42:43 32:28 5:24 Y 24 42
40. Rowena Headlam F 23 59 59 42:45 28:15 4:42 Y 23 56
41. Matthew Hewatt       45 45 43:08 32:08 5:21 Y 22 43
42. John Busteed   57 M55 5 5 43:14 42:14 7:02 Y 21 5
43. Tim Wright   52 M50 13 13 43:17 40:17 6:42 N 16 24
44. Judy Diamond F 49 W45 41 41 43:22 33:22 5:33 Y 20 39
45. Rad Leovic   76 M75 24 24 43:42 37:57 6:19 Y 19 24
46. Roger Pilkington   45 M45 59 59 43:45 29:15 4:52 Y 18 59
47. Brett Odgers   64 M60 21 21 44:37 39:37 6:36 N   21
48. John Carmody   50 M50 29 29 46:18 39:18 6:33 Y 17 27

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.