Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th June 2004

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 1 1 31:00 31:00 5:10 N 17 52
2. Leah Afiabo F 42 W40 1 1 31:01 31:01 5:10 N 17 53
3. John Spooner       25 25 37:47 31:47 5:17 N   51
4. Nick Mesher   44 M40 53 53 37:53 24:53 4:08 N   64
5. Carolyne Kramar F 40 W40 25 25 38:12 32:12 5:22 N   33
6. Lindsay Graham   63 M60 15 15 38:55 35:25 5:54 N   21
7. Wayne Corlis   22 67 67 39:03 22:33 3:45 N   79
8. Marc Roberts       33 33 39:13 31:13 5:12 N   57
9. Grahame Deards   50 M50 49 49 39:15 27:15 4:32 N 17 56
10. Rowena Headlam F 23 55 55 39:31 26:01 4:20 Y 200 61
11. Tony Rogers   43 M40 45 45 39:33 28:33 4:45 Y 49 47
12. Travis Borgo       44 44 39:44 28:59 4:49 N   45
13. Owain Tilley   47 M45 53 53 39:56 26:56 4:29 Y 48 54
14. John Busteed   57 M55 5 5 40:00 39:00 6:30 Y 47 5
15. Terry Levings   55 M55 47 47 40:04 28:34 4:45 Y 46 47
16. John Barrett   46 M45 58 58 40:05 25:50 4:18 Y 45 58
17. Ian Hore   45 M45 53 53 40:08 27:08 4:31 Y 44 53
18. Peter Ward   56 M55 62 62 40:15 25:00 4:10 Y 43 62
19. Marc Wilson   47 M45 45 45 40:17 29:17 4:52 Y 42 45
20. Kevin Chapman   60 M60 26 26 40:22 34:07 5:41 Y 41 26
21. Rad Leovic   76 M75 24 24 40:23 34:38 5:46 Y 40 23
22. Doug Fry   65 M65 21 21 40:23 35:23 5:53 Y 39 21
23. Ed McCarthy   43 M40 44 44 40:24 29:39 4:56 Y 38 44
24. Hugh Moore   55 M55 59 59 40:25 25:55 4:19 Y 37 59
25. Brian Thompson       51 51 40:33 28:03 4:40 Y 36 49
26. Peter Dunnet   60 M60 30 30 40:39 33:24 5:34 Y 35 30
27. Rob Crowther       52 52 40:40 27:55 4:39 N   54
28. Mary Ann Busteed F 55 W55 5 5 40:40 39:40 6:36 N   45
29. Frank Hoeren       56 56 40:41 26:56 4:29 Y 34 54
30. Phil McGilvray       70 70 40:44 23:29 3:54 Y 33 71
31. Di Walker F     42 42 40:45 30:30 5:05 N 17 48
32. Judi Edwards F 56 W55 50 50 40:46 28:31 4:45 Y 32 50
33. Rob Smith-Roberts       49 49 40:53 28:53 4:48 Y 31 48
34. Anne Young F 69 W65 22 22 41:11 35:56 5:59 Y 30 22
35. Andrew Guild       51 51 41:23 28:53 4:48 Y 29 51
36. Robert Hurman   27 66 66 41:25 25:10 4:11 Y 28 66
37. Brett Odgers   64 M60 19 19 41:33 37:03 6:10 Y 27 18
38. Greg Quinn       46 46 41:42 30:27 5:04 Y 26 46
39. Kathleen Bleakley F 32 W30 37 37 41:52 32:52 5:28 N   41
40. Phil Coggins   39 M35 46 46 42:05 30:50 5:08 Y 25 46
41. Lloyd Donnelly   51 M50 41 41 42:26 32:26 5:24 N   50
42. John Carmody   51 M50 22 22 42:30 37:15 6:12 Y 24 22
43. Roger Pilkington   45 M45 59 59 42:33 28:03 4:40 Y 23 59
44. John Cantrill       38 38 42:52 33:37 5:36 Y 22 36
45. Gareth Tunks       62 62 43:01 27:46 4:37 Y 21 62
46. Steve Smith   43 M40 58 58 43:29 29:14 4:52 Y 20 56
47. Adrian Davies       57 57 43:57 29:57 4:59 N   56
48. Judy Diamond F 49 W45 57 57 46:21 32:21 5:23 Y 19 38
49. Adrian Plunkett   54 M50 1 1 47:01 47:01 7:50 N 17 7
50. Dave Evans   59 M55 47 47 48:52 37:22 6:13 Y 18 22

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.