Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 10th November 2004

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Bruce Wight   41 M40 31 31 38:32 31:02 5:10 N 23 61
2. Roger Pilkington   45 M45 31 31 38:42 31:12 5:12 N 23 56
3. Owain Tilley   47 M45 45 45 39:44 28:44 4:47 N   52
4. Ian Hore   45 M45 51 51 39:58 27:28 4:34 Y 200 57
5. Peter Bilos   40 M40 55 55 39:59 26:29 4:24 Y 49 56
6. Terry Levings   56 M55 48 48 40:00 28:15 4:42 Y 48 48
7. Terry Dixon   57 M55 51 51 40:01 27:31 4:35 Y 47 55
8. Phil Toomey   58 M55 24 24 40:02 34:17 5:42 Y 46 24
9. Scott Imhoff   26 64 64 40:09 24:24 4:04 N   66
10. Peter Ward   56 M55 62 62 40:15 25:00 4:10 Y 45 62
11. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 52 52 40:17 27:32 4:35 N 23 62
12. Rob Smith-Roberts       46 46 40:33 29:18 4:53 Y 44 46
13. Steve Smith   43 M40 52 52 40:34 27:49 4:38 Y 43 52
14. Frank Hoeren       58 58 40:37 26:22 4:23 Y 42 58
15. Jeff Gardner   39 M35 59 59 40:41 26:11 4:21 Y 41 59
16. Matthew Murphy       64 64 40:45 25:00 4:10 Y 40 64
17. Paul Archer   55 M55 56 56 40:50 27:05 4:30 N   56
18. Leah Afiabo F 42 W40 52 52 40:53 28:08 4:41 N   52
19. John Kennedy   54 M50 62 62 40:56 25:41 4:16 Y 39 62
20. Paul MacGowan   44 M40 42 42 41:09 30:54 5:09 Y 38 40
21. Peter Dunnet   60 M60 34 34 41:17 33:02 5:30 Y 37 34
22. John Hall       53 53 41:25 28:25 4:44 Y 36 53
23. Tony Rogers   44 M40 54 54 41:29 28:14 4:42 Y 35 54
24. Martin Fryer   43 M40 70 70 41:36 24:21 4:03 Y 34 70
25. Hilton Fletcher       61 61 41:44 26:44 4:27 N   61
26. John Carmody   51 M50 22 22 41:46 36:31 6:05 Y 33 22
27. Debbie Cowell F 45 W45 58 58 42:10 27:55 4:39 Y 32 58
28. Josephine Hermans F 38 W35 36 36 42:16 33:31 5:35 Y 31 36
29. John Barrett   47 M45 62 62 42:27 27:12 4:32 Y 30 62
30. Brian Thompson       58 58 42:42 28:27 4:44 Y 29 51
31. John Cantrill       48 48 42:56 31:11 5:11 Y 28 48
32. Phil Coggins   39 M35 50 50 43:22 31:07 5:11 Y 27 48
33. Bob Parker   57 M55 34 34 43:31 35:16 5:52 N   34
34. John Spooner       40 40 44:04 34:19 5:43 Y 26 40
35. Gabrielle Wright F 57 W55 1 1 44:52 44:52 7:28 Y 25 1
36. Bernice Matthews F 40 W40 33 33 45:31 37:31 6:15 N 23 53
37. J. Belcort       33 33 45:32 37:32 6:15 N   13
38. Rad Leovic   77 M75 27 27 46:39 40:09 6:41 Y 24 27

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.