Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

Customs Joggers

Customs Joggers (5k)
Friday, 12th May 2006

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Richard Marson   45 M45 54 1 23:58 23:58 4:47 G   54
2. Gordon McGurk   40 M40 73 1 23:59 23:59 4:47 G   72
3. Peter Davis   60 M60 15 1 33:33 33:33 6:42 G   13
4. Amanda Chew F 47 W45 17 12 33:36 30:99 6:19 G   15
5. Peter Clarke   55 M55 55 55 34:26 20:99 4:19 Y 50 62
6. Tim Wright   55 M55 15 15 34:28 30:58 6:11 Y 49 21
7. Carolyne Kramar F 41 W40 39 39 35:17 25:99 5:19 Y 48 45
8. Paul Blessington   48 M45 71 71 35:47 18:09 3:37 Y 47 76
9. Bronwyn Calver F 36 W35 58 58 35:50 21:35 4:19 Y 46 59
10. Cory Collins F 69 W65 12 12 35:51 33:99 6:55 Y 45 14
11. Demetrios Pandouras   44 M40 60 60 35:55 21:10 4:14 Y 44  
12. Christophe Vial       67 67 35:55 19:09 3:49 Y 43  
13. Mike Stracey   56 M55 54 54 36:00 22:45 4:33 Y 42 56
14. Kevin O'Keeffe   57 M55 59 59 36:02 21:99 4:31 Y 41 60
15. Nick Blackaby   52 M50 25 25 36:09 30:09 6:01 N    
16. Yumiko Clifton F 43 W40 36 36 36:14 27:29 5:29 Y 40  
17. Kimberlie Rawlings F     39 39 36:20 26:99 5:31 Y 39 40
18. Gabrielle Wright F 59 W55 5 5 36:20 35:20 7:04 Y 38 4
19. Sherryl Greathead F 54 W50 32 32 36:33 28:28 5:41 1   31
20. Christine Toohey F 48 W45 57 57 36:34 22:34 4:30 Y 37 56
21. Terri Jones F 68 W65 8 8 36:36 34:99 7:07 Y 36 6
22. Phil Toomey   60 M60 31 31 36:41 29:99 6:07 Y 35 30
23. Thea Zimpel F 23 61 61 36:41 21:41 4:20 Y 34 60
24. Chris Newton   36 M35 65 70 36:45 19:30 3:54 G   65
25. Nigel Coldrick   47 M45 54 54 36:48 23:33 4:42 Y 33 52
26. Rad Leovic   78 M75 19 19 36:56 32:99 6:43 Y 32 17
27. Doug Fry   67 M65 29 29 36:57 29:57 5:59 Y 31 27
28. Marco Falzarano   71 M70 34 34 36:58 28:43 5:44 Y 30 30
29. Alex Kearns       65 65 37:06 21:06 4:13 Y 29 62
30. Richard Niven       59 59 37:09 22:99 4:43 Y 28  
31. Simon Claringbold   47 M45 73 73 37:10 19:10 3:50 Y 27 70
32. Tony Olliffe   51 M50 66 65 37:13 21:13 4:14 G   62
33. Rick Hatcher   58 M55 34 34 39:52 31:37 6:19 Y 26 24
34. Robert Ey   46 M45 1 66 42:04 25:49 5:09 G   66
35. Bob Harlow   58 M55 66 66 42:04 25:49 5:09 Y 25  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.