Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

Customs Joggers

Customs Joggers (5k)
Friday, 21st July 2006

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Elle Knight F 37 W35 1 41 34:00 24:00 4:48 G   44
2. Nigel Coldrick   47 M45 50 50 35:41 23:26 4:41 Y 50 54
3. Rad Leovic   78 M75 30 30 36:17 29:99 6:07 Y 49 35
4. Doug Fry   67 M65 29 29 36:17 29:17 5:51 Y 48 33
5. Simon Claringbold   47 M45 72 72 36:18 18:99 3:55 Y 47 76
6. Jodie Davis F 39 W35 32 32 36:24 28:28 5:41 Y 46 34
7. Thea Zimpel F 23 58 60 36:27 21:42 4:20 G   58
8. Geoff Monro   41 M40 70 58 36:30 22:15 4:27 G   59
9. Mike Stracey   56 M55 56 56 36:38 22:53 4:34 Y 45 58
10. Sherryl Greathead F 54 W50 35 35 36:45 28:99 5:55 Y 44 37
11. Grant Williams   40 M40 66 66 36:53 20:38 4:07 Y 43 68
12. Bronwyn Calver F 36 W35 59 59 36:57 22:27 4:29 Y 42 57
13. Sam Ryland   26 73 69 37:15 20:15 4:03 G   71
14. Bob Harlow   59 M55 65 65 37:17 21:17 4:15 Y 41  
15. Miranda Crean F 30 W30 37 37 37:18 28:18 5:39 Y 40 35
16. Peter Brown   45 M45 66 66 37:23 21:08 4:13 Y 39 63
17. Terri Jones F 68 W65 19 19 37:31 33:99 6:55 Y 38 17
18. Carolyne Kramar F 42 W40 32 32 37:53 30:03 6:00 Y 37 30
19. Tony Olliffe   51 M50 71 69 37:53 20:53 4:10 G   67
20. James Savill   35 M35 69 69 37:53 20:53 4:10 Y 36 67
21. Peter Davis   60 M60 31 31 38:00 30:99 6:19 Y 35 29
22. Scott Imhoff   27 72 69 38:00 21:00 4:12 G   72
23. Gabrielle Wright F 59 W55 9 9 38:01 36:01 7:12 Y 34 7
24. Kevin O'Keeffe   58 M55 60 60 38:20 23:35 4:43 Y 33 56
25. Amanda Chew F 48 W45 28 28 39:11 32:03 6:24 Y 32 25
26. Phil Toomey   60 M60 28 28 39:54 33:03 6:36 Y 31 21
27. Tim Wright   55 M55 13 41 43:22 33:22 6:40 G   13

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.