Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th November 2006

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Chris Byrne       1 1 31:37 31:37 5:16 Y   37
2. Peter Roberts   46 M45 45 30 37:21 30:99 5:16 G   46
3. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 56 13 37:46 34:46 5:47 G   54
4. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 13 37:47 34:47 5:47 G   48
5. Andrew Guild       48 37 37:55 28:55 4:49 G   56
6. Josephine Hermans F 40 W40 27 18 39:03 34:99 5:56 G   22
7. Lou Andreatta F     1 44 39:31 28:46 4:47 G   48
8. Laura Brookes       39 43 39:48 29:99 5:06 G 200 49
9. Sonja McKenna F     39 44 39:53 29:08 4:51 G 49 46
10. Bill Bennett   39 M35 74 69 40:03 23:03 3:50 G   72
11. Darren Leseberg       1 45 40:04 29:04 4:50 G 48 45
12. Dave Evans   61 M60 26 1 40:07 40:07 6:41 G   26
13. Martin Fryer   45 M45 70 69 40:08 23:08 3:51 G 47 69
14. Emma Fielder F 34 W30 35 27 40:11 33:99 5:46 G 46 27
15. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 60 40:18 25:33 4:15 G 45 60
16. Des Brown   59 M55 67 69 40:23 23:23 3:53 G 44 69
17. Peter Ward   58 M55 59 63 40:26 24:99 4:16 G 43 63
18. Eddie Adams       56 52 40:27 27:42 4:37 G 42 52
19. John Scheding       32 24 40:30 34:28 5:44 G 41 22
20. Robbert Veenendaal   62 M60 43 48 40:37 28:52 4:48 G 40 49
21. Bernice Matthews F 41 W40 50 48 40:38 28:53 4:48 G 39 48
22. Axel Godeck       39 39 40:39 31:99 5:26 Y 38 39
23. Ana Dimitriou F     1 34 40:41 32:26 5:24 G 37 37
24. John Carmody   53 M50 9 12 40:44 37:99 6:26 G 36 12
25. Dianna Schneider F     17 39 40:45 31:99 5:26 G 35 40
26. John Kennedy   56 M55 56 62 40:47 25:32 4:15 G 34 62
27. Lloyd Edwards   56 M55 53 55 40:49 27:99 4:46 G 33 55
28. Greg Regester       74 73 40:51 22:51 3:48 G 32 73
29. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 28 40:52 34:98 5:56 G 31 28
30. John Hall       43 46 40:56 29:41 4:56 G 30 48
31. Frank Hoeren       62 60 41:05 26:20 4:23 G 29 60
32. Amalendu Edelsten   45 M45 70 74 41:07 22:52 3:48 G 28 75
33. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 53 41:07 28:07 4:41 G 27 53
34. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 57 41:21 27:21 4:33 G 26 57
35. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 40 41:31 31:46 5:17 G 25 40
36. Judy Diamond F 51 W50 43 33 41:32 33:32 5:35 G 24 30
37. Geoff Hawke   48 M45 1 75 41:34 23:97 4:06 G 23 71
38. John Barrett   49 M45 59 61 41:38 26:38 4:26 G 22 61
39. Charlie McCormack F     57 54 41:42 28:27 4:44 G 21 53
40. Robert Hurman   29 1 66 41:42 25:27 4:14 G   62
41. Matt Koerber       59 58 41:51 27:36 4:36 G 20 58
42. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 45 41:53 30:53 5:08 G 19 45
43. Doug Fry   67 M65 16 13 42:07 39:07 6:31 G   17
44. Krissa O'Neil F 47 W45 18 26 42:23 36:99 6:16 G 18 26
45. Bob Parker   59 M55 38 37 43:15 34:15 5:42 G 17 37
46. Grahame Deards   52 M50 56 53 43:22 30:22 5:03 G   50
47. Travis Borgo       50 53 43:22 30:22 5:03 G 16 45
48. Ted Harrison   58 M55 23 20 43:31 38:28 6:24 G 15 20
49. Steve Smith   45 M45 45 50 43:52 31:37 5:16 G 14 45
50. Roger Pilkington   47 M45 60 61 43:53 28:53 4:48 G 13 61
51. John Spooner       36 31 44:08 36:99 6:16 G   29
52. Bill Simeonovic       42 42 44:57 34:42 5:47 Y   39

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.