Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 31st January 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Teri Jenkins F     1 31 40:03 32:99 5:36 G   33
2. Steve Smith   45 M45 45 42 40:24 30:09 5:01 G 200 47
3. Greg Regester       74 71 40:36 23:97 4:06 G 49 71
4. Geoff Hawke   48 M45 1 72 40:50 23:99 4:06 G 48 72
5. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 56 46 40:59 29:44 4:57 G 47 46
6. Marc Wilson   50 M50 45 28 41:03 34:03 5:40 G 46 27
7. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 28 41:03 34:03 5:40 G   43
8. John Kennedy   56 M55 56 50 41:17 29:02 4:50 G   61
9. Grahame Deards   53 M50 56 41 41:19 31:19 5:13 G 45 41
10. Darren Leseberg       1 50 41:22 29:07 4:51 G 44 50
11. Peter Bilos   42 M40 36 29 41:28 34:28 5:44 G 43 29
12. Peter Ward   58 M55 59 62 41:30 26:15 4:22 G 42 62
13. Roger Pilkington   48 M45 60 59 41:34 27:99 4:46 G 41 59
14. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 39 41:36 32:99 5:36 G 40 39
15. Ana Dimitriou F     1 7 41:38 40:08 6:41 G   36
16. John Barrett   49 M45 59 60 41:40 26:55 4:29 G 39 60
17. Axel Godeck       39 38 41:46 32:31 5:25 G 38 38
18. Rosemary Parker F 59 W55 27 29 41:47 34:47 5:47 G 37 29
19. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 65 41:57 25:57 4:19 G 36 65
20. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 40 42:01 32:16 5:22 G 35 40
21. Anne McNeill F 54 W50 33 25 42:10 36:10 6:01 G 34 24
22. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 32 42:16 34:03 5:40 G 33 32
23. Laura Toyne F     1 46 42:22 31:07 5:11 G 32 46
24. Doug Fry   67 M65 16 13 42:45 39:45 6:37 G 31 13
25. Kevin Chapman   63 M60 17 28 42:45 36:03 6:00 G 30 28
26. Peter Roberts   47 M45 45 43 42:46 32:99 5:36 G   43
27. Carolyne Kramar F 42 W40 38 31 43:12 35:99 6:06 G   29
28. Frank Hoeren       62 59 43:14 28:99 4:56 G 29 59
29. Andrew Blyton   27 51 58 43:18 29:03 4:50 G 28 58
30. Bob Parker   59 M55 38 35 43:30 34:99 5:56 G 27 35
31. Martin Fryer   45 M45 70 70 43:35 26:20 4:23 Y 26 69
32. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 52 43:44 30:59 5:09 G 25 52
33. Ian Fletcher   42 M40 29 26 43:47 37:99 6:26 G 24 26
34. Andrew Guild       48 53 43:52 30:52 5:08 G 23 53
35. Peter Hogan   59 M55 1 46 44:09 32:54 5:29 G   48
36. Geoff Moore   58 M55 60 61 44:11 29:11 4:51 G 22 60
37. Chris Lathbury       1 7 45:10 43:40 7:16 G 21 7
38. Brian Thompson       52 55 45:21 31:99 5:26 G 20 45
39. Karen Sellman F 45 W45 38 51 45:28 32:99 5:36 G   31
40. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 48 45:29 33:44 5:37 Y 19 48
41. Phil Coggins   41 M40 43 38 47:50 38:35 6:25 G   36
42. Greg Quinn       34 38 48:15 39:00 6:30 G 18 38
43. Gabrielle Wright F 59 W55 1 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 Y 17 1
44. Tim Wright   55 M55 18 25 51:03 45:03 7:30 G 16 25

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.