Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th February 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Julianne Quaine F     1 33 39:21 31:21 5:13 G   37
2. Grahame Deards   53 M50 56 41 39:55 29:55 4:59 G 200 47
3. Tony Sergi       46 42 39:56 29:41 4:56 G   43
4. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 56 40:16 26:31 4:25 Y 49 56
5. Bill Bennett   39 M35 74 65 40:25 24:25 4:04 G   72
6. Darren Leseberg       1 52 40:29 27:44 4:37 G 48 55
7. Marc Wilson   50 M50 45 27 40:33 34:99 5:56 G 47 26
8. Ian Hart       1 52 40:43 27:58 4:39 G   52
9. Greg Regester       74 70 40:47 23:32 3:55 G 46 70
10. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 13 40:48 37:48 6:18 G 45 13
11. Roger Pilkington   48 M45 60 59 40:51 26:99 4:36 G 44 59
12. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 62 40:54 25:39 4:16 G 43 62
13. Paul Ayers       51 48 41:10 29:25 4:54 G 42 48
14. Brian Thompson       52 45 41:12 30:12 5:02 G 41 45
15. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 39 41:14 31:99 5:26 G 40 39
16. Peter Roberts   47 M45 45 43 41:19 30:99 5:16 G 39 43
17. Frank Hoeren       62 59 41:20 26:99 4:36 G 38 59
18. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 40 41:23 31:38 5:16 G 37 40
19. Steve Smith   45 M45 45 48 41:26 29:41 4:56 G 36 48
20. Andrew Blyton   27 51 56 41:27 27:42 4:37 G 35 56
21. Axel Godeck       39 38 41:39 32:24 5:24 G 34 38
22. Ted Harrison   58 M55 23 15 41:40 38:10 6:21 G 33 15
23. Travis Borgo       50 46 41:41 30:26 5:04 G 32 46
24. Laura Toyne F     1 46 41:42 30:27 5:04 G 31 46
25. Leah Afiabo F 45 W45 51 46 41:49 30:34 5:05 G   52
26. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 56 46 41:49 30:34 5:05 G 30 46
27. Sonja McKenna F     39 46 41:51 30:36 5:06 G 29 46
28. Anne Young F 71 W70 10 9 41:59 39:59 6:39 G 28 8
29. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 32 42:05 34:03 5:40 G 27 32
30. Owain Tilley   50 M50 1 40 42:06 32:21 5:23 G   50
31. Sean O'Halloran       1 38 42:07 32:52 5:28 G 26 38
32. Bill Simeonovic       42 35 42:11 33:99 5:46 G   33
33. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 65 42:13 26:13 4:22 G 25 63
34. John Barrett   49 M45 59 60 42:14 27:29 4:34 G 24 60
35. John Hall       43 51 42:16 29:99 5:06 G   51
36. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 52 42:18 29:33 4:55 G 23 52
37. Steven Janek       1 44 42:24 31:39 5:16 G 22 43
38. Karen Sellman F 45 W45 38 31 42:42 35:99 6:06 G 21 31
39. Des Brown   60 M60 67 73 42:43 24:43 4:07 G 20 71
40. Chris Lathbury       1 6 42:55 41:40 6:56 G 19 5
41. Simon Wall       61 60 43:05 28:20 4:43 G 18 60
42. Paul Archer   57 M55 61 68 43:53 27:99 4:46 G   67
43. Phil Coggins   42 M40 43 34 43:59 35:44 5:57 G 17 32
44. Ana Dimitriou F     1 36 45:31 36:46 6:07 G   34
45. Gabrielle Wright F 59 W55 1 1 47:40 47:40 7:56 Y 16 1
46. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 48 48:54 37:09 6:11 Y 15 48
47. Tim Wright   55 M55 18 25 50:44 44:44 7:27 G 14 25

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.