Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th March 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kellie Mastersen F     1 1 33:48 33:48 5:38 Y   28
2. Alison Sparkman F     1 1 33:48 33:48 5:38 Y   54
3. Senjeet Johal       1 9 38:07 36:07 6:01 G   25
4. John Spooner       36 26 38:41 32:99 5:36 G   32
5. Craig Martin       1 29 39:02 32:02 5:20 G   35
6. Tony Sergi       46 46 39:45 28:30 4:45 Y 200 52
7. Justin Stephens       1 40 39:48 30:03 5:00 G   45
8. Anthony Sirr       1 41 39:59 29:59 4:59 G   43
9. Sonja McKenna F     39 46 40:08 28:53 4:48 G 49 47
10. Greg Regester       74 70 40:09 22:54 3:49 G 48 70
11. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 12 40:16 37:99 6:26 G 47 11
12. Marc Wilson   50 M50 45 29 40:17 33:17 5:32 G 46 29
13. Chris Lathbury       1 8 40:19 38:99 6:36 G 45 8
14. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 44 40:23 29:38 4:56 G 44 44
15. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 56 48 40:38 28:53 4:48 G 43 48
16. Carolyne Kramar F 42 W40 38 27 40:40 34:99 5:56 G   25
17. Steven Janek       1 43 40:47 30:99 5:16 G 42 43
18. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 31 40:48 33:99 5:46 G 41 31
19. Jeff Gardner   41 M40 65 60 40:51 26:06 4:21 G 40 60
20. Hugh Moore   58 M55 57 57 40:54 26:54 4:29 Y   57
21. Phil Toomey   61 M60 19 17 40:55 36:55 6:09 G   16
22. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 47 40:59 29:99 5:06 G 39 47
23. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 62 41:02 25:47 4:17 G 38 62
24. Bill Bennett   39 M35 74 69 41:07 24:07 4:01 G   72
25. Chris Byrne       1 48 41:10 29:25 4:54 G 37 48
26. Leah Afiabo F 45 W45 51 52 41:14 28:29 4:44 G   49
27. Laura Toyne F     1 44 41:16 30:31 5:05 G 36 44
28. John Barrett   49 M45 59 58 41:19 27:04 4:30 G 35 57
29. Roger Pilkington   48 M45 60 1 41:23 41:23 6:53 G   59
30. Darren Leseberg       1 53 41:23 28:23 4:43 G 34 53
31. Carol Ey F 47 W45 1 48 41:25 29:40 4:56 G   48
32. Andrew Guild       48 53 41:36 28:36 4:46 G 33 52
33. Des Brown   60 M60 67 70 41:37 24:22 4:03 G 32 70
34. Michael Kerr       1 25 41:57 35:57 5:59 G   34
35. Sean O'Halloran       1 46 41:57 30:42 5:07 G 31 48
36. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 50 42:12 29:57 4:59 G 30 50
37. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 63 42:28 26:99 4:36 G 29 63
38. Travis Borgo       50 46 42:38 31:23 5:13 G 28 46
39. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 46 42:41 31:26 5:14 G 27 46
40. Stewart Stockwell       1 32 43:03 35:03 5:50 G 26 30
41. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 56 44:18 30:33 5:05 Y 25 56
42. Simon Wall       61 57 44:18 30:18 5:03 G 24 54
43. John Carmody   53 M50 9 9 45:13 43:13 7:12 Y 23 9
44. Peter Trotter   71 M70 33 29 45:25 38:25 6:24 G   35
45. Geoff Moore   58 M55 60 67 45:28 28:89 4:54 G 22 67
46. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 46 46:29 35:14 5:52 G 21 43

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.