Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 21st March 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jessica Taylor F     1 1 28:17 28:17 4:42 Y   58
2. Craig Martin       1 29 39:13 32:13 5:22 G   39
3. John Spooner       36 32 39:46 32:03 5:20 G 200 38
4. Anthony Sirr       1 43 40:00 29:99 5:06 G   45
5. Sonja McKenna F     39 47 40:16 28:99 4:56 G 49 47
6. Marc Wilson   50 M50 45 29 40:19 33:19 5:33 G 48 29
7. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 17 40:20 36:20 6:03 G   44
8. Chris Lathbury       1 8 40:21 38:99 6:36 G 47 8
9. Alison Sparkman F     1 54 40:23 27:08 4:31 G   53
10. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 52 40:26 27:41 4:36 G 46 51
11. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 56 48 40:50 29:05 4:50 G 45 48
12. Geoff Hawke   48 M45 1 72 40:53 23:99 4:06 G 44 72
13. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 11 41:06 38:36 6:26 G 43 11
14. Martin Fryer   45 M45 70 69 41:13 24:13 4:02 G 42 69
15. Brian Thompson       52 45 41:15 30:15 5:02 G 41 45
16. Gordon Nightingale   59 M55 55 53 41:16 28:16 4:42 G   55
17. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 62 41:17 26:02 4:20 G 40 62
18. Tony Sergi       46 52 41:19 28:34 4:45 G 39 52
19. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 63 41:20 25:99 4:26 G 38 61
20. Greg Regester       74 70 41:21 24:06 4:01 G 37 70
21. Matt Koerber       59 55 41:22 27:99 4:46 G   55
22. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 47 41:23 29:99 5:06 G 36 47
23. Darren Leseberg       1 53 41:23 28:23 4:43 G 35 53
24. Chris Byrne       1 48 41:23 29:38 4:56 G 34 45
25. Frank Hoeren       62 58 41:24 27:09 4:31 G 33 56
26. Phil Toomey   61 M60 19 16 41:25 37:99 6:26 G 32 15
27. Jeff Gardner   41 M40 65 60 41:27 26:42 4:27 G 31 60
28. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 56 41:30 27:45 4:37 Y 30 56
29. John Barrett   49 M45 59 57 41:37 27:37 4:36 G 29 57
30. John Hall       43 51 41:54 29:99 5:06 G 28 51
31. Kellie Mastersen F     1 28 42:13 35:03 5:50 G   28
32. Paul Archer   57 M55 61 63 42:18 26:99 4:36 G   59
33. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 46 42:29 31:14 5:12 G 27 46
34. Grahame Deards   53 M50 56 47 42:30 30:99 5:16 G 26 47
35. Carolyne Kramar F 42 W40 38 25 42:32 36:32 6:05 G 25 25
36. Geoff Moore   58 M55 60 67 42:35 26:97 4:36 G 24 67
37. Travis Borgo       50 46 42:37 31:22 5:13 G 23 44
38. Bernice Matthews F 42 W40 50 51 43:39 31:99 5:26 G 22 51
39. Steven Janek       1 43 43:46 33:99 5:46 G 21 43
40. Anne Young F 71 W70 10 7 43:49 42:19 7:03 G 20 7
41. Andrew Guild       48 52 43:59 31:14 5:12 G 19 52
42. Peter Hogan   59 M55 1 45 44:02 33:02 5:30 G   42
43. Roger Pilkington   48 M45 60 59 44:07 29:99 5:06 G 18 59
44. Axel Godeck       39 38 44:31 35:16 5:52 G 17 38
45. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 31 45:58 38:99 6:36 G 16 30
46. Sean O'Halloran       1 55 46:59 33:99 5:46 G 15 48
47. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 55 47:35 34:99 5:56 G 14 40
48. John Carmody   53 M50 9 9 48:33 46:33 7:45 Y 13 9

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.