Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

Customs Joggers

Customs Joggers (5k)
Friday, 20th April 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Thea Zimpel F 24 47 47 33:42 22:99 4:43 N   57
2. Peter Clarke   56 M55 60 60 34:13 19:28 3:53 Y 50 68
3. Peter Hogan   60 M60 35 35 34:15 25:99 5:19 Y 49 43
4. Rad Leovic   79 M75 14 14 34:20 31:99 6:31 Y 48 21
5. Richard Marson   46 M45 58 58 34:28 20:13 4:02 Y 47 65
6. Bob Harlow   59 M55 60 60 34:55 20:10 4:02 Y 46 65
7. Nigel Coldrick   48 M45 45 45 34:56 23:56 4:47 Y 45 50
8. David Williams   40 M40 45 45 35:35 24:35 4:55 Y 44 47
9. Demetrios Pandouras   45 M45 55 55 35:40 22:99 4:43 Y 43 57
10. Rohan Bird       49 49 35:41 23:41 4:44 Y 42  
11. Grant Williams   40 M40 54 54 35:42 22:27 4:29 Y 41  
12. Doug Fry   68 M65 24 24 35:48 30:03 6:00 Y 40  
13. Peter Davis   61 M60 6 6 36:00 34:45 6:57 Y 39 6
14. Nick Blackaby   52 M50 31 21 36:00 31:00 6:12 G    
15. Mike Stracey   57 M55 33 33 36:04 28:04 5:36 Y 38 33
16. Kevin O'Keeffe   58 M55 41 41 36:07 26:07 5:13 Y 37 41
17. Yumiko Clifton F 44 W40 33 33 36:13 28:13 5:38 Y 36 33
18. Paul Blessington   49 M45 72 72 36:29 18:99 3:55 Y 35  
19. Geoff Barker   62 M60 1 1 36:30 36:30 7:18 X   39
20. Mike Whipp   54 M50 55 55 36:42 23:99 4:55 Y 34  
21. Cory Collins F 70 W70 16 16 36:45 32:99 6:43 Y 33  
22. Jenny Seymour F     29 29 36:57 29:57 5:59 Y 32  
23. Simon Claringbold   47 M45 74 74 37:01 18:46 3:45 Y 31 70
24. Rick Hatcher   59 M55 21 21 37:41 32:41 6:32 Y 30 21
25. Amanda Chew F 48 W45 17 1 39:35 39:35 7:55 G   17
26. Gabrielle Wright F 60 W60 1 1 40:23 40:23 8:04 Y 29 1
27. Christophe Vial       64 73 40:28 22:28 4:29 G    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.