Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th May 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 47 W45 56 13 36:35 33:35 5:35 G   55
2. Andrew Guild       48 13 36:36 33:36 5:36 G   52
3. Roger Palazzo   49 M45 1 44 38:59 28:14 4:42 G   54
4. Brian Thompson       52 45 40:04 29:04 4:50 G 200 50
5. Frank Hoeren       62 57 40:17 26:17 4:22 G 49 57
6. Yosuf Zamora       1 65 40:22 24:22 4:03 G   66
7. David Mylan       1 17 40:26 36:26 6:04 G   26
8. Charlie McCormack F     57 51 40:27 27:99 4:46 G   50
9. Mike Kennedy   65 M65 1 33 40:32 32:32 5:25 G   49
10. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 44 40:33 29:48 4:58 G 48 44
11. Axel Godeck       39 36 40:36 31:51 5:18 G 47 35
12. John Barrett   49 M45 59 55 40:37 27:99 4:46 G 46 55
13. Heather Powrie F     1 29 40:38 33:38 5:36 G 45 33
14. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 61 40:41 25:41 4:16 G 44 61
15. Jeff Gardner   41 M40 65 60 40:42 25:57 4:19 G 43 60
16. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 61 40:44 25:44 4:17 G 42 61
17. Chris Byrne       1 47 40:45 29:99 5:06 G 41 47
18. Martin Fryer   45 M45 70 69 40:49 23:49 3:58 G 40 69
19. Geoff Moore   59 M55 60 63 40:52 25:99 4:26 G 39 63
20. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 45 40:56 29:56 4:59 Y 38 45
21. John Scheding       32 26 40:57 34:99 5:56 G 37 25
22. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 57 40:58 26:58 4:29 G 36 57
23. Rob Smith-Roberts       45 44 40:59 30:14 5:02 G 35 44
24. Annette Evans F     1 3 41:04 40:99 6:56 G   7
25. Ian Fletcher   42 M40 29 24 41:04 35:03 5:50 G   24
26. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 40 41:05 31:20 5:13 G 34 40
27. Bernice Matthews F 42 W40 50 51 41:08 28:99 4:56 G 33 51
28. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 29 41:10 34:10 5:41 G 32 29
29. Tony Sergi       46 57 41:12 27:12 4:32 G 31 56
30. Krissa O'Neil F 48 W45 18 27 41:23 34:99 5:56 G   25
31. Paul Ayers       51 49 41:29 29:29 4:54 G 30 49
32. John Hall       43 49 41:34 29:34 4:55 G 29 49
33. Anthony Sirr       1 49 41:35 29:35 4:55 G 28 47
34. John Revesz   58 M55 7 12 41:40 38:99 6:36 G 27 11
35. Brian Knowler       1 47 41:47 30:99 5:16 G 26 45
36. Matthew Murphy       67 62 41:48 26:33 4:25 G 25 58
37. Greg Regester       74 76 41:49 23:99 4:06 G 24 76
38. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 39 41:53 32:99 5:36 G   51
39. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 39 41:54 32:99 5:36 G 23 39
40. Karen Sellman F 46 W45 38 30 42:01 34:99 5:56 G 22 30
41. Emma Fielder F 34 W30 35 24 42:51 37:98 6:26 G 21 24
42. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 18 42:53 38:99 6:36 G 20 18
43. Carol Ey F 47 W45 1 52 43:02 30:17 5:02 G 19 50
44. Anne Young F 72 W70 10 10 43:11 40:99 6:56 Y 18 10
45. Julianne Quaine F     1 36 44:05 35:20 5:53 G   36
46. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 46 44:45 33:30 5:35 G 17 46
47. John Carmody   54 M50 9 8 45:17 43:99 7:26 G 16 7
48. Gabrielle Wright F 60 W60 1 1 47:28 47:28 7:54 Y 15 1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.