Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th May 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       48 19 37:59 33:99 5:46 G   52
2. Kerrie Tanner F 47 W45 56 41 38:39 28:39 4:46 G   55
3. Brian Wenn   58 M55 41 41 38:44 28:44 4:47 Y   57
4. Judy Diamond F 52 W50 43 30 38:54 31:99 5:26 G   35
5. Ana Dimitriou F     1 21 38:55 33:55 5:39 G   32
6. Chris Byrne       1 49 40:00 28:00 4:40 G 200 54
7. Peter Bilos   42 M40 36 27 40:04 33:99 5:46 G   27
8. Phil Toomey   61 M60 19 14 40:08 36:99 6:16 G 49 14
9. Charlie McCormack F     57 53 40:08 27:08 4:31 G   53
10. Leah Afiabo F 45 W45 51 49 40:09 28:09 4:41 G 48 49
11. John Hall       43 49 40:12 28:12 4:42 G 47 49
12. John Barrett   49 M45 59 55 40:15 26:99 4:36 G 46 55
13. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 44 40:18 29:33 4:55 Y 45 44
14. Darren Leseberg       1 53 40:19 27:19 4:33 G 44 53
15. John Kennedy   57 M55 56 59 40:20 25:99 4:26 G   59
16. Bob Parker   60 M60 38 34 40:22 32:07 5:21 G 43 34
17. Jeff Gardner   41 M40 65 60 40:34 25:49 4:18 G 42 60
18. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 44 40:37 29:52 4:58 G 41 44
19. Martin Fryer   45 M45 70 69 40:40 23:40 3:56 G 40 69
20. Teri Jenkins F     1 37 40:46 31:46 5:17 G   40
21. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 61 40:50 25:50 4:18 G 39 61
22. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 29 40:52 33:52 5:38 G 38 28
23. Rob Smith-Roberts       45 44 40:53 30:08 5:01 G 37 41
24. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 40 40:56 31:11 5:11 G 36 40
25. Bill Bennett   40 M40 74 67 41:01 24:09 4:01 G 35 67
26. Brian Thompson       52 50 41:05 28:50 4:48 G 34 51
27. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 18 41:13 36:99 6:16 G 33 18
28. Bernice Matthews F 42 W40 50 53 41:14 28:14 4:42 G 32 53
29. Geoff Hawke   49 M45 1 72 41:17 23:99 4:06 G 31 72
30. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 57 41:32 27:32 4:35 G 30 57
31. Anne Young F 72 W70 10 10 41:36 39:99 6:46 Y 29 10
32. Frank Hoeren       62 59 41:37 27:99 4:46 G 28 57
33. Matthew Murphy       67 65 41:39 25:39 4:16 G 27 59
34. Dianna Schneider F     17 38 41:41 32:26 5:24 G   38
35. John Spooner       36 38 41:43 32:28 5:24 G 26 38
36. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 65 41:47 25:47 4:17 G 25 61
37. Roger Palazzo   49 M45 1 56 41:48 28:03 4:40 G 24 56
38. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 45 41:50 30:50 5:08 Y 23 45
39. Paul Archer   58 M55 61 59 42:10 27:99 4:46 G 22 57
40. Josephine Hermans F 41 W40 27 27 42:16 35:99 6:06 Y   19
41. Emma Francis F     42 42 42:46 32:31 5:25 Y   39
42. Sonja McKenna F     39 51 43:24 30:99 5:16 G 21 51
43. Marc Wilson   50 M50 45 39 43:57 34:99 5:56 G 20 39
44. Emma Fielder F 35 W35 35 24 44:01 38:03 6:20 G 19 24
45. Roger Pilkington   48 M45 60 59 44:06 29:99 5:06 G 18 59
46. Gabrielle Wright F 60 W60 1 5 47:03 46:03 7:40 G 17 1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.