Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th June 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Matt Koerber       59 29 38:49 31:49 5:18 G   56
2. Adrian Muscat       1 37 38:51 29:51 4:58 G   57
3. Rick Meir       1 25 38:54 32:54 5:29 G   32
4. Rob Smith-Roberts       45 40 39:34 29:49 4:58 G 200 47
5. Sonja McKenna F     39 27 39:39 33:99 5:46 G   51
6. Gavin Boehm       1 61 39:40 24:40 4:06 G   67
7. Des Brown   60 M60 67 51 39:40 27:99 4:46 G   65
8. Emma Fielder F 35 W35 35 23 39:43 34:99 5:56 G 49 24
9. Axel Godeck       39 35 39:54 31:99 5:26 G 48 36
10. Peter Bilos   42 M40 36 27 40:01 33:99 5:46 G 47 27
11. John Hall       43 49 40:02 28:02 4:40 G 46 49
12. Julia Horvath F     1 5 40:03 39:03 6:30 G   14
13. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 38 40:05 30:50 5:08 G 45 38
14. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 46 40:09 28:54 4:49 G 44 47
15. Bob Parker   60 M60 38 33 40:11 32:11 5:21 G 43 33
16. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 61 40:19 25:19 4:13 G 42 61
17. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 37 40:24 31:24 5:14 G   45
18. John Spooner       36 36 40:27 31:42 5:17 Y 41 38
19. Bill Bennett   40 M40 74 68 40:30 23:99 4:06 G 40 68
20. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 61 40:34 25:34 4:15 G 39 61
21. Rosemary Parker F 60 W60 27 27 40:35 34:99 5:56 Y 38 27
22. John Barrett   49 M45 59 56 40:39 26:54 4:29 G 37 56
23. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 44 40:43 29:58 4:59 G 36 44
24. Frank Hoeren       62 57 40:46 26:46 4:27 G 35 57
25. Greg Regester       74 74 40:51 22:36 3:46 Y 34 74
26. Judy Diamond F 52 W50 43 35 40:57 32:99 5:36 G 33 35
27. Josephine Hermans F 41 W40 27 19 40:59 36:99 6:16 G   19
28. Carol Ey F 47 W45 1 50 41:01 28:46 4:47 G 32 50
29. Brian Knowler       1 45 41:13 30:13 5:02 G 31 45
30. Terry Dixon   60 M60 54 51 41:22 28:99 4:56 G 30 51
31. Geoff Hawke   49 M45 1 72 41:33 23:99 4:06 G 29 72
32. Darren Leseberg       1 54 41:34 28:19 4:43 G 28 54
33. Ian Hore   48 M45 48 39 41:35 32:99 5:36 G 27 39
34. Kevin Chapman   63 M60 17 24 41:42 35:29 5:54 G 26 24
35. Bernice Matthews F 42 W40 50 53 41:44 28:44 4:47 G 25 51
36. Bill Simeonovic       42 30 41:59 34:99 5:56 G   30
37. Brian Thompson       52 53 42:19 29:19 4:53 G 24 53
38. Rosemary Longstaff F 56 W55 51 41 42:22 32:22 5:23 G 23 41
39. Kellie Mastersen F     1 42 42:28 32:13 5:22 G 22 42
40. Rad Leovic   79 M75 17 17 43:54 39:54 6:39 Y 21 16
41. Peter Trotter   71 M70 33 31 44:14 36:99 6:16 G   29
42. Ian Fletcher   42 M40 29 35 44:21 35:99 6:06 G 20 35
43. Marc Wilson   50 M50 45 39 44:38 35:99 6:06 G 19 39
44. Angela Bennett F     1 52 44:44 31:59 5:19 G 18 52
45. Gabrielle Wright F 60 W60 1 1 45:33 45:33 7:35 Y 17 1
46. Tim Wright   56 M55 18 25 49:45 43:45 7:17 G   19

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.