Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th November 2010

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 50 W50 42 1 31:11 31:11 5:11 E    
2. Steve Smith   49 M45 38 2 32:09 31:54 5:19 E    
3. Dale Beswick       39 39 39:38 29:53 4:58 2   44
4. Damien McAullay       65 41 39:59 29:59 4:59 E    
5. Stuart Lindenmayer       48 53 40:01 27:01 4:30 I   57
6. Leanne Wilks F     27 27 40:05 33:35 5:35 W 200 32
7. Amelia Bogatko F     54 54 40:07 26:52 4:28 Y 49 60
8. Terry Levings   62 M60 41 41 40:18 30:18 5:03 Y 48  
9. Bruce Wight   47 M45 61 61 40:22 25:22 4:13 Y 47  
10. Matthew Murphy       73 73 40:27 22:27 3:44 Y 46  
11. Marc Wilson   54 M50 10 12 40:44 37:59 6:19 L 45  
12. Roland Sherwood       48 48 40:47 29:02 4:50 I   49
13. Des Brown   63 M60 65 65 40:49 24:49 4:08 Y 44  
14. Daniel Sheahan       49 49 40:50 27:20 4:33 Y 43 53
15. Jonathon McGrath       49 49 40:52 28:52 4:48 Y 42 50
16. Galvin Koh       22 21 40:53 35:53 5:58 E    
17. John Barrett   53 M50 51 51 40:55 28:25 4:44 Y 41 53
18. Adrian Plunkett   61 M60 11 11 41:00 38:30 6:25 Y 40  
19. Bob Harlow   63 M60 52 52 41:05 28:20 4:43 I   49
20. Terry Dixon   63 M60 48 48 41:09 29:24 4:54 Y 39  
21. Andrew Walker       43 43 41:09 30:39 5:06 Y 38  
22. Andrew Blyton   31 M30 64 64 41:13 25:28 4:14 Y 37 63
23. Felix White       65 65 41:22 25:22 4:13 Y 36 61
24. Travis Borgo       40 40 41:27 31:42 5:17 Y 35  
25. Paul Gardiner       44 44 41:32 30:47 5:07 Y 34  
26. Nathan Smyth       64 64 41:34 25:49 4:18 Y 33 63
27. Dolph Page       41 41 41:37 31:37 5:16 Y 32  
28. Roger Pilkington   51 M50 53 53 41:39 28:39 4:46 Y 31  
29. Sean O'Halloran       42 42 41:41 31:26 5:14 Y 30  
30. Axel Godeck       39 39 41:50 32:20 5:23 Y 29  
31. Kevin Chapman   66 M65 22 22 41:52 36:37 6:06 Y 28  
32. Paul Archer   61 M60 57 57 41:53 27:53 4:38 I    
33. Sonja McKenna F     25 25 41:59 35:59 5:59 Y 27  
34. Peter Marlton       47 47 42:02 30:32 5:05 Y 26 46
35. Sandhya Bhatia F     19 19 42:04 37:34 6:15 Y 25 18
36. John Scheding       24 24 42:05 36:20 6:03 Y 24  
37. Stuart Ward       55 55 42:12 28:42 4:47 I   54
38. Colin Phillips       27 27 42:21 35:51 5:58 Y 23 26
39. Tony Sergi       56 44 42:25 31:40 5:16 H    
40. Eddie Adams       57 57 42:32 28:32 4:45 Y 22  
41. Paul Farrington       15 15 42:40 39:10 6:31 Y 21  
42. Robert Ey   50 M50 47 47 42:46 31:16 5:12 Y 20 45
43. Laura Toyne F     44 44 42:47 32:02 5:20 I   41
44. Tony Wynd       57 57 42:47 28:47 4:47 Y 19 55
45. Caroline Campbell F     25 25 42:57 36:57 6:09 Y 18  
46. Keith Fox       11 11 42:57 40:27 6:44 Y 17  
47. Matthew Fisher       47 44 42:57 32:12 5:22 H    
48. Geoff King       51 51 42:58 30:28 5:04 Y 16  
49. James Swann       63 63 43:18 27:48 4:38 Y 15 59
50. John Hall       43 43 43:22 32:52 5:28 Y 14  
51. Alison Hale F 40 W40 18 18 43:34 39:19 6:33 I   17
52. Matt Felew       3 3 43:46 43:16 7:12 3   7
53. Ian Hore   51 M50 39 1 43:59 43:59 7:19 E    
54. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 54 60 44:30 31:15 5:12 L 13  
55. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 32 52 45:16 32:31 5:25 L 12  
56. Lorna Barr F     49 49 45:25 33:25 5:34 Y 11  
57. Glen Croker       1 1 46:12 46:12 7:42 I    
58. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 46:46 46:46 7:47 Y 10  
59. Ana Dimitriou F     20 1 51:28 51:28 8:34 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.