Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th April 2011

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Bill Bennett   44 M40 59 59 39:37 25:07 4:11 W 200 66
2. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 55 55 39:48 26:18 4:23 Y 49 56
3. Geoff King       44 44 39:57 29:12 4:52 Y 48 45
4. Andrew Luton       50 50 39:59 27:44 4:37 Y 47 51
5. Maria Donohue F     34 34 40:01 31:46 5:17 Y 46  
6. Raymond Chao       50 50 40:06 27:51 4:38 Y 45  
7. Dolph Page       41 41 40:07 30:07 5:01 Y 44 42
8. Steven Murphy       55 44 40:23 29:38 4:56 E    
9. Martin Boyd       67 67 40:23 23:53 3:58 Y 43 69
10. Stuart Ward       58 58 40:26 26:11 4:21 Y 42 62
11. Julie Quinn F     60 60 40:29 25:44 4:17 Y 41  
12. Simon Heinicke       39 39 40:30 31:00 5:10 Y 40 40
13. Bruce Wight   47 M45 61 61 40:32 25:32 4:15 Y 39  
14. Kerrie Tanner F 51 W50 47 47 40:36 29:06 4:51 Y 38  
15. Leanne Wilks F     38 38 40:37 31:22 5:13 Y 37 41
16. Laura Toyne F     40 40 40:38 30:53 5:08 Y 36  
17. Terry Dixon   63 M60 44 44 40:42 29:57 4:59 Y 35  
18. Rodger Braid       40 40 40:50 31:05 5:10 Y 34  
19. Beverly Raphael F     45 45 40:51 29:51 4:58 Y 33 46
20. Andrew Walker       43 43 40:54 30:24 5:04 Y 32 41
21. Greg Regester       73 73 40:57 22:57 3:49 Y 31  
22. Garry Lee   57 M55 65 65 40:59 24:59 4:09 Y 30  
23. Michael Te Velde       53 53 41:04 28:04 4:40 Y 29 54
24. Eddie Adams       52 52 41:26 28:41 4:46 Y 28  
25. Damian Wrigley       46 46 41:30 30:15 5:02 Y 27 45
26. Matthew Fisher       47 25 42:06 36:06 6:01 H    
27. Andrew Blyton   31 M30 70 70 42:10 24:55 4:09 Y 26  
28. Axel Godeck       32 32 42:24 34:39 5:46 Y 25  
29. Galvin Koh       32 17 43:01 39:01 6:30 H    
30. Caroline Campbell F     19 19 43:14 38:44 6:27 Y 24 18
31. Kevin Chapman   67 M65 27 31 43:32 36:02 6:00 L 23  
32. Anne Young F 75 W75 1 1 43:43 43:43 7:17 Y 22  
33. Florian Benz       38 38 45:07 35:52 5:58 I   36
34. Michael Barrett       1 42 46:50 36:35 6:05 1   17
35. John Barrett   53 M50 48 42 46:51 36:36 6:06 E    
36. Adrian Plunkett   61 M60 10 1 47:30 47:30 7:55 E    
37. Marc Wilson   54 M50 10 1 47:30 47:30 7:55 E    
38. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 47:30 47:30 7:55 Y 21  
39. Ian Hore   51 M50 35 35 53:29 44:59 7:29 Y 20  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.