Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th April 2011

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lloyd Edwards   60 M60 33 21 36:01 31:01 5:10 E   38
2. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 31 13 36:17 33:17 5:32 E    
3. Raymond Chao       50 27 38:57 32:27 5:24 E    
4. Kerrie Tanner F 51 W50 47 21 39:03 34:03 5:40 E    
5. Brian Wenn   62 M60 30 21 39:03 34:03 5:40 H    
6. Therese Buse F     26 26 39:24 33:09 5:31 F   29
7. Katherine Hodges F     21 21 39:29 34:29 5:44 2   25
8. Binh Dang       27 27 39:41 33:11 5:31 W 200 41
9. Eddie Adams       51 51 39:55 27:25 4:34 Y 49 52
10. Roger Pilkington   52 M50 56 33 40:02 32:02 5:20 E    
11. Andrew Blyton   31 M30 70 57 40:03 26:03 4:20 E    
12. Hugh Moore   62 M60 50 50 40:06 27:51 4:38 Y 48  
13. Nick Walshe   32 M30 83 82 40:15 20:00 3:20 H    
14. Lloyd Donnelly   58 M55 29 29 40:20 33:20 5:33 Y 47  
15. Laura Toyne F     40 40 40:21 30:36 5:06 Y 46  
16. Heather Powrie F     23 23 40:21 34:51 5:48 Y 45  
17. Bill Bennett   44 M40 59 59 40:26 25:56 4:19 Y 44  
18. Sean O'Halloran       47 47 40:27 28:57 4:49 Y 43  
19. Andrew Luton       50 50 40:29 28:14 4:42 Y 42  
20. Beverly Raphael F     43 43 40:33 30:03 5:00 Y 41 45
21. Terry Dixon   63 M60 44 44 40:35 29:50 4:58 Y 40  
22. Julie Quinn F     60 60 40:37 25:52 4:18 Y 39  
23. Bruce Wight   47 M45 61 61 40:43 25:43 4:17 Y 38  
24. Maria Donohue F     34 34 40:58 32:43 5:27 Y 37  
25. Martin Boyd       67 67 40:59 24:29 4:04 Y 36  
26. Leanne Wilks F     37 37 41:01 32:01 5:20 Y 35 38
27. Michael Te Velde       52 52 41:02 28:17 4:42 Y 34 53
28. Paul Baumgarten       55 55 41:20 27:50 4:38 Y 33  
29. Carolyne Kramar F 46 W45 5 10 41:21 39:06 6:31 I    
30. Caroline Campbell F     20 20 41:23 36:38 6:06 Y 32  
31. John Barrett   53 M50 48 53 42:09 29:09 4:51 L 31  
32. Damian Wrigley       46 46 42:15 31:00 5:10 Y 30  
33. Adrian Plunkett   61 M60 10 10 42:26 40:11 6:41 Y 29  
34. Patrick Stakelum       33 33 42:33 34:33 5:45 I   31
35. Kevin Chapman   67 M65 27 27 42:34 36:04 6:00 Y 28  
36. Florian Benz       38 34 42:52 34:37 5:46 H    
37. Singh Talwar       36 36 42:57 34:12 5:42 Y 27  
38. Axel Godeck       34 34 43:46 35:31 5:55 Y 26 32
39. Tony Wynd       49 49 43:59 31:59 5:19 Y   46
40. Caroline Leitzell F     1 5 44:46 43:46 7:17 1   3
41. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 55 5 44:46 43:46 7:17 E    
42. Terry Levings   62 M60 40 40 45:50 36:05 6:00 Y 25  
43. Ian Hore   51 M50 37 37 46:00 37:00 6:10 Y 24 35
44. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 Y 23  
45. Marc Wilson   54 M50 10 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 E    
46. Judy Kuleas F     3 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 3   7

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.