Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th February 2011

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Joe Arrouk   33 M30 54 54 40:03 26:48 4:28 I    
2. Sonja McKenna F     25 25 40:04 34:04 5:40 W 200 30
3. John Paniagua       59 59 40:18 25:48 4:18 I    
4. Jim White   61 M60 43 37 40:23 31:23 5:13 I    
5. Lloyd Edwards   60 M60 33 33 40:24 32:24 5:24 Y 49  
6. Kerrie Tanner F 50 W50 48 48 40:31 28:46 4:47 Y 48 51
7. Adrian Davies       71 49 40:33 28:33 4:45 I    
8. Sean O'Halloran       41 41 40:36 30:36 5:06 Y 47  
9. Nathan Smyth       63 63 40:43 25:13 4:12 I    
10. Andrew Walker       43 43 40:53 30:23 5:03 Y 46  
11. Steven Murphy       55 55 40:54 27:24 4:34 Y 45 56
12. Lloyd Donnelly   58 M55 31 31 40:55 33:25 5:34 Y 44  
13. Michael Te Velde       48 48 40:57 29:12 4:52 Y 43 49
14. Gary Bowen   53 M50 58 58 41:09 26:54 4:29 Y 42  
15. Terry Levings   62 M60 42 1 41:09 41:09 6:51 E    
16. Garry Lee   57 M55 66 66 41:10 24:55 4:09 Y 41 67
17. Tavishi Matthews F     44 44 41:15 30:30 5:05 I    
18. Raymond Chao       51 51 41:20 28:50 4:48 Y 40  
19. John Hall       38 38 41:34 32:19 5:23 Y 39 36
20. Greg Regester       75 75 41:35 23:05 3:50 Y 38  
21. John Barrett   53 M50 50 50 41:44 29:29 4:54 Y 37 49
22. Terry Dixon   63 M60 45 45 41:49 30:49 5:08 Y 36 44
23. Colin Phillips       22 22 41:55 36:40 6:06 Y 35  
24. Matthew Murphy       73 73 42:01 24:01 4:00 Y 34  
25. Bruce Wight   47 M45 65 65 42:04 26:04 4:20 Y 33  
26. Caroline Campbell F     20 20 42:05 37:20 6:13 Y 32  
27. Therese Buse F     25 25 42:11 36:11 6:01 I   23
28. Julie Quinn F     60 60 42:18 27:33 4:35 Y 31  
29. Adrian Plunkett   61 M60 10 10 42:33 40:18 6:43 Y 30  
30. Singh Talwar       41 41 42:35 32:35 5:25 Y 29 39
31. Emma Carters F     42 42 42:43 32:28 5:24 I   40
32. Dolph Page       44 44 42:52 32:07 5:21 Y 28 43
33. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 31 31 42:58 35:28 5:54 I    
34. Axel Godeck       36 36 43:43 34:58 5:49 Y 27 34
35. Robert Ey   51 M50 50 50 43:51 31:36 5:16 Y 26  
36. Keith Fox       11 11 44:25 41:55 6:59 I   10
37. Dale Beswick       48 48 46:29 34:44 5:47 Y 25 47
38. Ian Hore   51 M50 37 1 47:12 47:12 7:52 E    
39. Anne Young F 75 W75 1 1 47:34 47:34 7:55 I    
40. Marc Wilson   54 M50 10 1 47:40 47:40 7:56 E    
41. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 47:40 47:40 7:56 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.