Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th May 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       39 13 36:26 33:26 5:34 H    
2. Victoria Hennig F     48 25 36:34 30:34 5:05 H    
3. Yili Wang       32 7 37:33 36:03 6:00 E    
4. Megan Pitman F     12 1 38:44 38:44 6:27 H    
5. Shayne Pieterse F     24 24 38:45 33:00 5:30 2   31
6. Darren Leseberg       37 24 38:46 33:01 5:30 H    
7. Daniel Buckley       8 8 39:33 37:48 6:18 W 200 15
8. Damian Kennedy       55 55 39:34 26:04 4:20 Y 49 57
9. Bob Harlow   64 M60 50 50 39:36 27:21 4:33 Y 48 52
10. Joanne Nathan F     38 38 39:37 30:22 5:03 Y 47 40
11. John Scheding       14 14 39:37 36:22 6:03 Y 46 16
12. George Pagotelis       72 72 39:45 22:00 3:40 Y 45 73
13. Sandy Lolicato       67 67 39:49 23:19 3:53 Y 44 68
14. Bruce Wight   48 M45 60 60 39:57 25:12 4:12 Y 43 61
15. Terry Levings   63 M60 36 36 40:10 31:25 5:14 Y 42  
16. Hamish Armstrong       61 61 40:13 25:13 4:12 Y 41  
17. Hugh Moore   63 M60 48 49 40:29 28:29 4:44 L 40  
18. Sandhya Bhatia F     21 21 40:33 35:33 5:55 Y 39  
19. Elle Knight F 43 W40 52 52 40:36 27:51 4:38 I    
20. Andrew Walker       46 46 40:38 29:23 4:53 Y 38  
21. Danny Hansen       44 44 40:40 29:55 4:59 I   45
22. Gary Bowen   55 M55 54 54 40:40 27:25 4:34 Y 37  
23. Julie Quinn F     61 61 40:41 25:41 4:16 Y 36 62
24. John Barrett   54 M50 47 47 40:43 29:13 4:52 Y 35  
25. Caroline Campbell F     22 22 40:46 35:31 5:55 Y 34 24
26. Senjeet Johal       26 10 40:50 38:35 6:25 H    
27. Richard Juckes       68 68 40:54 24:09 4:01 Y 33  
28. Matthew Fisher       31 31 40:55 33:25 5:34 Y 32  
29. Gordon Calcino       44 44 41:02 30:17 5:02 Y 31  
30. Roger Pilkington   53 M50 48 48 41:05 29:20 4:53 Y 30  
31. Lloyd Edwards   61 M60 42 42 41:10 30:55 5:09 Y 29  
32. Andrew Matthews       51 51 41:16 28:46 4:47 Y 28  
33. Leanne Wilks F     40 40 41:19 31:34 5:15 Y 27 39
34. Tony Wynd       48 51 41:22 28:52 4:48 L 26  
35. Jayne Briton F     12 12 41:27 38:42 6:27 Y 25 13
36. Tavishi Matthews F     42 42 41:27 31:12 5:12 Y 24  
37. Axel Godeck       26 26 41:29 35:14 5:52 Y 23  
38. Rodd Rundle       34 34 41:30 33:15 5:32 Y 22  
39. Raymond Chao       54 54 41:35 28:20 4:43 Y 21  
40. Rod Diaz       38 42 41:46 31:31 5:15 L 20 41
41. John Paniagua       66 66 41:54 25:39 4:16 I    
42. Dinesh Indraharan       38 39 42:03 32:33 5:25 L 19  
43. Simon Tuan       59 59 42:07 27:37 4:36 Y 18  
44. Kathleen Bleakley F 40 W40 32 32 42:18 34:33 5:45 Y 17  
45. Ante Peric       42 42 42:21 32:06 5:21 Y 16  
46. Ben Reay       35 35 42:27 33:57 5:39 Y 15  
47. Jennifer Bright F     56 35 42:28 33:58 5:39 E    
48. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 25 25 42:39 36:39 6:06 Y 14  
49. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 46 35 42:55 34:25 5:44 E    
50. Leah Afiabo F 50 W50 35 35 43:08 34:38 5:46 I   33
51. Heather Powrie F     29 39 43:18 33:48 5:38 L 13  
52. Michael Te Velde       50 51 43:48 31:18 5:13 L 12  
53. Florian Benz       44 44 45:53 35:08 5:51 Y 11  
54. Ian Hore   53 M50 33 33 46:00 38:00 6:20 I   31
55. Rad Leovic   84 M80 1 1 47:51 47:51 7:58 Y 10  
56. Anne Young F 77 W75 1 1 47:52 47:52 7:58 Y    
57. John Busteed   65 M65 1 1 47:52 47:52 7:58 Y    
58. Judy Kuleas F     7 1 47:52 47:52 7:58 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.