Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd August 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 1 1 32:11 32:11 5:21 I    
2. Alcina Dias F     1 1 32:21 32:21 5:23 1   34
3. Andrew Guild       39 11 36:40 34:10 5:41 H    
4. Megan Pitman F     14 1 37:47 37:47 6:17 H    
5. Louisa Wang F     8 1 38:01 38:01 6:20 3   15
6. Rod Diaz       41 33 39:06 31:06 5:11 H    
7. Bryn Griffiths       1 29 39:07 32:07 5:21 1   35
8. Angela Chapman F     26 26 39:31 33:16 5:32 W 200 33
9. Andrew Matthews       51 51 39:32 27:02 4:30 Y 49 53
10. Simon Heinicke       39 41 39:36 29:36 4:56 L 48 44
11. Katherine Hodges F     24 24 39:37 33:52 5:38 I   26
12. Ross Boyd       33 33 39:38 31:38 5:16 Y 47 35
13. Andrew Blyton   32 M30 65 49 39:40 27:40 4:36 E    
14. Lisa Testoni F     33 33 39:42 31:42 5:17   46 35
15. Alex Kachalkov       32 32 39:46 32:01 5:20 Y 45 33
16. Matthew Murphy       69 69 39:47 22:47 3:47 Y 44 70
17. Alex Chapman       54 54 39:52 26:37 4:26 Y 43 55
18. Damian Kennedy       59 59 40:03 25:33 4:15 Y 42  
19. John Hall       26 29 40:09 33:09 5:31 L 41 29
20. Tony Wynd       48 48 40:12 28:27 4:44 Y 40  
21. Leah Afiabo F 50 W50 31 31 40:16 32:46 5:27 Y 39  
22. Steven Murphy       55 43 40:19 29:49 4:58 H    
23. Binh Dang       41 33 40:26 32:26 5:24 H    
24. Jennifer Bright F     56 52 40:28 27:43 4:37 E    
25. Richard Juckes       68 68 40:30 23:45 3:57 Y 38 67
26. Gordon Calcino       45 45 40:42 29:42 4:57 Y 37  
27. Matt Henkel       50 50 40:43 28:28 4:44 Y 36 51
28. Florian Benz       41 41 40:48 30:48 5:08 Y 35  
29. Sandeep Chandra       35 35 40:49 32:19 5:23 Y 34  
30. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 40:52 31:07 5:11 Y 33  
31. Bruce Wight   48 M45 61 61 40:56 25:56 4:19 Y 32  
32. Stephen Wells       51 51 41:10 28:40 4:46 Y 31  
33. Gary Bowen   55 M55 54 54 41:16 28:01 4:40 Y 30  
34. Simon Tuan       59 59 41:23 26:53 4:28 Y 29  
35. Matthew Fisher       31 23 41:33 36:03 6:00 H    
36. Terry Levings   63 M60 40 40 41:37 31:52 5:18 y 28  
37. Heather Powrie F     29 29 41:39 34:39 5:46 y 27  
38. Geoff King       44 44 41:46 31:01 5:10 Y 26  
39. Marc Wilson   56 M55 9 9 42:07 40:07 6:41 Y 25  
40. Sandy Lolicato       68 80 42:48 23:03 3:50 L 24 69
41. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 21 21 42:51 37:51 6:18 Y 23  
42. Sonja McKenna F     44 44 43:01 32:16 5:22 Y 22  
43. Janet Courtis F     1 21 43:55 38:55 6:29 1   8
44. Ben Reay       35 27 44:19 37:49 6:18 E    
45. Caroline Campbell F     26 26 44:57 38:42 6:27 Y 21  
46. Di Smyth F     1 1 45:00 45:00 7:30 Y 20  
47. Ros Evans F     1 1 45:00 45:00 7:30 1   3
48. Robert Ey   52 M50 48 48 45:16 33:31 5:35 Y 19 47
49. Daniel Buckley       15 15 45:32 42:02 7:00 Y 18  
50. Stewart Stockwell       33 33 45:35 37:35 6:15 Y 17  
51. Louise Frame F     1 1 45:35 45:35 7:35 Y 16  
52. Rad Leovic   84 M80 1 3 45:42 45:12 7:32 L 15  
53. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 45:50 45:50 7:38 E    
54. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 45:50 45:50 7:38 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.