Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 5th September 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sam Wright F     47 1 32:17 32:17 5:22 H    
2. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 1 1 32:20 32:20 5:23 F    
3. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 33 1 34:08 34:08 5:41 E    
4. Rod Diaz       41 21 37:02 32:02 5:20 H    
5. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 41 17 37:37 33:37 5:36 E    
6. Ben Reay       35 17 38:04 34:04 5:40 E    
7. Megan Pitman F     14 1 38:35 38:35 6:25 H    
8. Krissa O'Neil F 53 W50 22 22 38:35 33:20 5:33 I   28
9. Robert Ey   52 M50 46 46 39:37 28:22 4:43 W 200 55
10. Tony Sergi       44 17 39:38 35:38 5:56 H    
11. Tony Wynd       48 48 39:39 27:54 4:39 Y 49 50
12. Richard Juckes       67 67 39:55 23:25 3:54 Y 48 68
13. Bryn Griffiths       51 51 40:05 27:35 4:35 3   57
14. Alcina Dias F     44 44 40:24 29:39 4:56 3   49
15. Sandy Lolicato       70 70 40:26 23:11 3:51 Y 47  
16. Alex Kachalkov       33 33 40:34 32:34 5:25 Y 46  
17. Angela Chapman F     33 33 40:39 32:39 5:26 Y 45 36
18. Alison Hale F 41 W40 14 14 40:44 37:29 6:14 Y 44  
19. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 65 65 40:46 24:46 4:07 Y 43  
20. Simon Heinicke       44 44 40:53 30:08 5:01 Y 42  
21. Louisa Wang F     15 15 41:00 37:30 6:15 Y 41 17
22. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 21 21 41:03 36:03 6:00 Y 40  
23. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 41:08 31:23 5:13 Y 39  
24. Ross Boyd       35 35 41:12 32:42 5:27 Y 38  
25. Rodd Rundle       30 30 41:21 34:06 5:41 Y 37  
26. Chris Simpson       46 46 41:25 30:10 5:01 Y 36 45
27. Andrew Walker       45 45 41:32 30:32 5:05 Y 35  
28. Heather Powrie F     29 29 41:50 34:50 5:48 Y 34  
29. Alex Chapman       55 55 41:54 28:24 4:44 1 33  
30. Cassandra Kanaley F     1 31 41:54 34:24 5:44 1   26
31. Jennifer Bright F     56 31 41:54 34:24 5:44 E    
32. Adrian Plunkett   62 M60 1 1 42:03 42:03 7:00 Y 32  
33. Tavishi Matthews F     42 42 42:10 31:55 5:19 Y 31  
34. Geoff King       44 44 42:14 31:29 5:14 Y 30  
35. John Barrett   54 M50 52 52 42:17 29:32 4:55 Y 29  
36. Paul Baumgarten       54 54 42:28 29:13 4:52 Y 28  
37. Gary Bowen   55 M55 54 55 42:46 29:16 4:52 Y 27  
38. Janet Courtis F     8 14 42:56 39:41 6:36 2    
39. Florian Benz       42 43 43:03 32:33 5:25 Y 26  
40. Steven Murphy       55 55 43:05 29:35 4:55 I   52
41. John Scheding       16 16 43:07 39:22 6:33 Y 25  
42. Singh Talwar       44 44 43:11 32:26 5:24 Y 24  
43. Peter Burke       60 60 43:13 28:28 4:44 I    
44. Andrew Luton       47 47 43:29 31:59 5:19 I    
45. Stewart Stockwell       33 33 44:18 36:18 6:03 Y 23  
46. Raymond Chao       54 54 44:33 31:18 5:13 Y 22  
47. Bruce Wight   48 M45 61 61 44:40 29:40 4:56 Y 21  
48. Terry Levings   63 M60 39 39 44:43 35:13 5:52 Y 20 38
49. Di Smyth F     1 1 45:11 45:11 7:31 Y 19  
50. Daniel Buckley       15 15 46:06 42:36 7:06 Y 18  
51. Louise Frame F     1 1 48:58 48:58 8:09 Y 17  
52. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 1 49:12 49:12 8:12 Y 16  
53. Tim Wright   61 M60 5 1 49:13 49:13 8:12 H    
54. Andrew Guild       39 17 49:20 45:20 7:33 H    
55. Yili Wang       30 61 50:51 35:51 5:58 I   28
56. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 50:51 50:51 8:28 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.