Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 24th October 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 44 1 36:11 36:11 6:01 E    
2. Roxie Tanner F     25 1 36:12 36:12 6:02 E    
3. Leah Afiabo F 50 W50 31 1 36:13 36:13 6:02 E    
4. Peter Burke       58 58 40:15 26:00 4:20 W 200 62
5. Michael Debenham       24 25 40:17 35:17 5:52 3   30
6. Jennifer Bright F     56 52 40:23 27:38 4:36 H    
7. Stephen Wells       54 54 40:28 27:00 4:30 Y 49 57
8. Yili Wang       28 1 40:30 40:30 6:45 H    
9. Wei Zhu       54 43 40:33 30:03 5:00 H    
10. Matthew Murphy       70 70 40:34 23:19 3:53 Y 48  
11. Bryn Griffiths       55 55 40:37 27:00 4:30 Y 47 57
12. Gordon Calcino       45 45 40:43 29:43 4:57 Y 46  
13. Simon Heinicke       44 44 40:45 30:00 5:00 Y 45  
14. John Barrett   55 M55 50 50 40:48 28:33 4:45 Y 44  
15. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 41 41 40:50 30:50 5:08 Y 43  
16. Sandy Lolicato       70 70 40:52 23:37 3:56 Y 42  
17. John Scheding       16 16 40:55 37:10 6:11 Y 41  
18. Paul Baumgarten       54 54 41:07 27:52 4:38 Y 40 51
19. Ben Reay       32 32 41:12 33:27 5:34 Y 39 30
20. Tavishi Matthews F     42 42 41:14 30:59 5:09 Y 38  
21. Geoff King       44 44 41:26 30:41 5:06 Y 37 41
22. Tony Sergi       44 21 41:31 36:31 6:05 H    
23. Alex Kachalkov       39 39 41:35 32:05 5:20 Y 36  
24. Raymond Chao       54 44 41:43 30:58 5:09 E    
25. Andrew Matthews       56 45 41:43 30:43 5:07 E    
26. Ross Boyd       35 35 41:46 33:16 5:32 Y 35  
27. Andrew Walker       45 45 41:51 30:51 5:08 Y 34  
28. Brendan Egan       62 54 41:58 28:43 4:47 H    
29. Cassandra Kanaley F     38 37 41:58 32:58 5:29 E    
30. Dolph Page       34 25 42:03 36:03 6:00 H    
31. Matt Henkel       55 55 42:04 28:34 4:45 Y 33  
32. Matt Plaistowe       20 20 42:04 37:19 6:13 Y 32  
33. Hugh Moore   64 M60 47 50 42:08 29:53 4:58 I    
34. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 66 66 42:10 25:55 4:19 Y 31  
35. Galvin Koh       32 21 42:13 37:13 6:12 H    
36. Andrew Guild       37 13 42:21 39:21 6:33 H    
37. Bruce Wight   49 M45 61 61 42:24 27:24 4:34 Y 30  
38. Lisa Testoni F     35 35 42:26 33:56 5:39 I    
39. George Pagotelis       77 77 42:34 23:24 3:54 Y 29  
40. Singh Talwar       44 44 42:34 31:49 5:18 Y 28  
41. Julie Quinn F     64 64 42:35 26:50 4:28 Y 27  
42. Craig Wurtz       52 52 42:38 29:53 4:58 Y 26 51
43. Caroline Campbell F     26 1 42:43 42:43 7:07 E    
44. Louisa Wang F     15 15 43:00 39:30 6:35 Y 25 14
45. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 21 21 43:07 38:07 6:21 Y 24  
46. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 43:17 33:32 5:35 Y 23  
47. Stewart Stockwell       33 33 43:21 35:21 5:53 Y 22  
48. Gary Bowen   55 M55 52 52 43:56 31:11 5:11 Y 21  
49. Alcina Dias F     51 63 44:25 28:55 4:49 L 20  
50. Simon Tuan       59 70 44:42 27:27 4:34 L 19  
51. Roger Pilkington   53 M50 48 41 44:45 34:45 5:47 E    
52. Robert Ey   52 M50 56 41 44:45 34:45 5:47 E    
53. Axel Godeck       24 24 45:33 39:48 6:38 Y 18  
54. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 61 61 45:35 30:35 5:05 I   60
55. Daniel Buckley       15 15 46:55 43:25 7:14 Y 17  
56. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 33 65 49:05 33:05 5:30 L 16  
57. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 1 50:42 50:42 8:27 Y 15  
58. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 50:43 50:43 8:27 O    
59. Carolyne Kramar F 48 W45 4 1 50:43 50:43 8:27 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.