Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 31st October 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 44 1 34:08 34:08 5:41 E    
2. Sandeep Chandra       35 5 35:22 34:22 5:43 E    
3. Jennifer Bright F     56 28 36:24 29:39 4:56 H    
4. Andrew Matthews       56 28 36:26 29:41 4:56 E    
5. Yili Wang       28 5 36:30 35:30 5:55 H    
6. Michael Te Velde       50 23 36:33 31:03 5:10 E    
7. Matthew Murphy       70 70 40:30 23:15 3:52 W 200 75
8. Caroline Campbell F     26 1 40:34 40:34 6:45 E    
9. Brendan Egan       62 51 40:50 28:20 4:43 H    
10. Simon Heinicke       44 44 41:03 30:18 5:03 Y 49  
11. Geoff King       41 41 41:17 31:17 5:12 Y 48 40
12. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 41 41 41:18 31:18 5:13 Y 47  
13. Steven Murphy       44 44 41:23 30:38 5:06 Y 46  
14. Tavishi Matthews F     42 42 41:24 31:09 5:11 Y 45  
15. Paul Baumgarten       51 51 41:25 28:55 4:49 Y 44 50
16. Senjeet Johal       24 1 41:27 41:27 6:54 H    
17. Andrew Walker       45 45 41:35 30:35 5:05 Y 43  
18. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 29 25 41:36 35:36 5:56 H    
19. John Barrett   55 M55 50 50 41:38 29:23 4:53 Y 42 49
20. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 41:46 32:01 5:20 Y 41  
21. Richard Juckes       73 68 41:48 25:03 4:10 E    
22. Damian Kennedy       59 59 41:57 27:27 4:34 I    
23. Tony Sergi       44 25 42:25 36:25 6:04 H    
24. Galvin Koh       32 21 42:28 37:28 6:14 H    
25. Hugh Moore   64 M60 47 49 42:40 30:40 5:06 L 40  
26. Bruce Wight   49 M45 61 61 42:42 27:42 4:37 Y 39  
27. Heather Powrie F     26 28 42:45 36:00 6:00 L 38  
28. George Pagotelis       77 77 42:51 23:51 3:58 Y 37 76
29. Craig Wurtz       51 51 42:58 30:28 5:04 Y 36 50
30. Alcina Dias F     51 51 43:09 30:39 5:06 Y 35 50
31. David Forsyth       30 30 43:15 36:00 6:00 Y 34  
32. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 21 21 43:19 38:19 6:23 Y 33  
33. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 1 1 43:27 43:27 7:14 Y 32  
34. Robert Ey   52 M50 56 41 43:43 33:43 5:37 E    
35. Lisa Testoni F     35 35 43:45 35:15 5:52 Y 31  
36. Tony Wynd       56 56 43:47 30:02 5:00 Y 30  
37. Terry Levings   64 M60 38 38 44:12 34:57 5:49 Y 29  
38. Axel Godeck       24 24 44:37 38:52 6:28 Y 28  
39. Dolph Page       34 29 44:43 37:43 6:17 H    
40. Leanne Wilks F     39 39 45:02 35:32 5:55 Y 27  
41. Daniel Buckley       15 15 45:15 41:45 6:57 Y 26  
42. Simon Tuan       59 70 45:38 28:23 4:43 L 25  
43. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 60 60 45:45 31:00 5:10 I    
44. Stewart Stockwell       33 33 45:51 37:51 6:18 Y 24  
45. Michael Debenham       30 40 46:25 36:40 6:06 L 23  
46. Ben Reay       30 30 46:28 39:13 6:32 Y 22 28
47. Roxie Tanner F     25 1 46:30 46:30 7:45 E    
48. Roger Pilkington   53 M50 48 41 46:44 36:44 6:07 E    
49. Andrew Guild       37 1 46:54 46:54 7:49 H    
50. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 O    
51. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 O    
52. Carolyne Kramar F 48 W45 4 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 H    
53. Clare Bowman F     28 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 H    
54. Kahlia Campbell F     23 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.