Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 5th December 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 44 1 31:17 31:17 5:12 E    
2. Roxie Tanner F     33 1 31:34 31:34 5:15 E   37
3. Leigh Morgan       8 8 38:00 36:15 6:02 3   22
4. Senjeet Johal       24 1 38:04 38:04 6:20 I    
5. Abel Miles       1 34 38:24 30:09 5:01 2   43
6. Derek Gillett       1 33 39:15 31:15 5:12 1   37
7. Terry Levings   64 M60 37 5 39:29 38:29 6:24 E    
8. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 29 29 39:54 32:54 5:29 W 200 35
9. Geoff King       41 41 40:03 30:03 5:00 Y 49  
10. Jennifer Bright F     54 54 40:11 26:56 4:29 Y 48 55
11. Craig Wurtz       49 49 40:16 28:16 4:42 Y 47  
12. Yili Wang       26 21 40:23 35:23 5:53 I    
13. Peter Burke       63 63 40:27 24:57 4:09 Y 46 66
14. Heather Powrie F     26 26 40:33 34:18 5:43 Y 45  
15. John Barrett   55 M55 49 49 40:36 28:36 4:46 Y 44  
16. Steven Murphy       44 44 40:36 29:51 4:58 Y 43  
17. Damian Kennedy       59 59 40:37 26:07 4:21 Y 42  
18. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 40:53 31:08 5:11 Y 41  
19. Andrew Matthews       56 56 40:55 27:00 4:30 O 40  
20. Karl Heys       55 55 41:08 27:38 4:36 Y 39 57
21. Sandy Lolicato       70 70 41:16 24:01 4:00 1 38  
22. Julie Quinn F     62 62 41:18 26:03 4:20 Y 37  
23. Andrew Walker       45 45 41:24 30:24 5:04 Y 36  
24. Alex Kachalkov       38 38 41:35 32:20 5:23 Y 35 37
25. Bruce Wight   49 M45 58 58 41:42 27:27 4:34 Y 34  
26. Singh Talwar       44 44 41:45 31:00 5:10 Y 33  
27. Gary Bowen   55 M55 52 52 41:57 29:12 4:52 Y 32  
28. Galvin Koh       32 32 42:08 34:23 5:43 I   30
29. Joanne Nathan F     48 44 42:08 31:23 5:13 I    
30. Richard Juckes       73 73 42:14 24:14 4:02 Y 31 72
31. Stewart Stockwell       33 33 42:23 34:23 5:43 Y 30  
32. Adrian Muscat       59 69 42:28 25:28 4:14 I   61
33. Ben Reay       28 28 43:07 36:22 6:03 Y 29  
34. Simon Heinicke       52 52 43:08 30:23 5:03 Y 28  
35. Daniel Buckley       15 15 43:36 40:06 6:41 Y 27  
36. Sandeep Chandra       35 44 43:44 32:59 5:29 L 26  
37. Raymond Chao       52 52 43:58 31:13 5:12 I    
38. John Hall       36 36 44:24 35:39 5:56 I    
39. Roger Pilkington   53 M50 48 48 44:41 32:56 5:29 Y 25  
40. Robert Ey   52 M50 56 48 44:43 32:58 5:29 I    
41. Simon Tuan       59 75 45:09 26:39 4:26 L 24  
42. Dolph Page       32 32 45:29 37:44 6:17 I    
43. Rodd Rundle       29 29 47:14 40:14 6:42 Y 23  
44. Caroline Campbell F     26 26 47:27 41:12 6:52 I    
45. Alisa Olsen F     1 8 48:14 46:29 7:44 1   2
46. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 33 63 51:22 35:52 5:58 L 22  
47. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 1 52:01 52:01 8:40 Y 21  
48. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 54 87 54:00 32:30 5:25 L 20 52
49. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    
50. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    
51. Marc Wilson   56 M55 9 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 I    
52. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.