Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 23rd January 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Matt Deavin       61 13 29:27 26:27 4:24 E   100
2. Sandeep Chandra       34 13 30:28 34:28 5:44 E   72
3. Senjeet Johal       24 1 30:36 30:36 5:06 H   79
4. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 48 48 39:57 28:12 4:42 W 200 94
5. Jenny Trudinger F     40 40 40:02 30:17 5:02 2   82
6. Simon Tuan       57 57 40:23 26:23 4:23 Y 49 97
7. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 65 65 40:30 24:30 4:05 Y 48 105
8. Bruce Wight   49 M45 58 58 40:33 26:18 4:23 Y 47 98
9. Richard Juckes       36 69 40:40 23:40 3:56 Y 46 108
10. Maria Donohue F     38 42 40:42 30:27 5:04 I   80
11. Jennifer Bright F     54 56 40:45 27:00 4:30 L 45 94
12. Julie Quinn F     57 57 40:49 26:49 4:28 Y 44 97
13. Danny Hansen       45 45 41:20 30:20 5:03 I   81
14. Steven Murphy       44 44 41:28 30:43 5:07 Y 43 84
15. Matthew Murphy       72 72 41:33 23:48 3:58 Y 42 112
16. Angela Chapman F     35 35 41:42 33:12 5:32 I   74
17. Singh Talwar       43 43 41:48 31:18 5:13 Y 41 78
18. Yili Wang       26 41 41:56 31:56 5:19 L 40 74
19. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 34 34 41:58 33:43 5:37 Y 39 73
20. Andrew Matthews       56 56 42:02 28:17 4:42 Y 38 96
21. Geoff King       41 41 42:03 32:03 5:20 Y 37 81
22. Simon Heinicke       52 41 42:03 32:03 5:20 E   92
23. Peter Thomson   52 M50 50 58 42:05 27:50 4:38 I   90
24. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 48 48 42:25 30:40 5:06 Y 36 83
25. Terry Levings   64 M60 34 34 42:29 34:14 5:42 Y 35 74
26. Karl Heys       55 55 42:37 29:07 4:51 Y 34 94
27. Dolph Page       28 28 42:46 36:01 6:00 Y 33 58
28. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 42:49 33:04 5:30 Y 32 79
29. Abel Miles       47 47 42:56 31:26 5:14 Y 31 85
30. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 47 47 42:57 31:27 5:14 Y 30 87
31. Caroline Campbell F     25 25 42:59 36:59 6:09 Y 29 57
32. Lincoln Hawkins       36 31 43:10 35:40 5:56 3   65
33. David Forsyth       29 29 43:14 36:14 6:02 Y 28 68
34. Steve McDonald       29 29 43:18 36:18 6:03 I   68
35. Florian Benz       42 42 43:23 33:08 5:31 I   82
36. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 38 38 43:51 34:36 5:46 Y 27 78
37. Andrew Guild       32 32 44:00 36:15 6:02 Y 26 72
38. Gary Bowen   55 M55 50 50 44:06 31:51 5:18 Y 25 89
39. Daniel Sheahan       55 55 44:29 30:59 5:09 I   79
40. Axel Godeck       19 19 44:42 38:12 6:22 Y 24 49
41. Rodd Rundle       29 29 44:49 37:49 6:18 I   69
42. John Barrett   55 M55 48 61 45:22 30:22 5:03 L 23 88
43. Leanne Wilks F     37 39 46:09 36:39 6:06 L 22 77
44. Daniel Buckley       12 12 46:41 43:56 7:19 Y 21 51
45. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 1 52:04 52:04 8:40 Y 20 11
46. Lisa McCorry F     1 7 52:50 51:20 8:33 1   2
47. Paul Baumgarten       55 7 52:52 51:22 8:33 E   95
48. Tim Wright   61 M60 5 1 53:00 53:00 8:50 H   40
49. Ian Hore   53 M50 31 1 53:00 53:00 8:50 H   31
50. Marc Wilson   56 M55 9 1 53:00 53:00 8:50 H   41
51. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 53:00 53:00 8:50 Y   18
52. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 53:00 53:00 8:50 Y   18

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.