Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th February 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Steve Smith   51 M50 72 41 43:01 33:01 5:30 H    
2. Ben Drysdale       33 25 44:22 38:22 6:23 H   52
3. Ben Reay       68 27 46:13 39:43 6:37 E    
4. Andrew Walker       83 83 49:43 29:13 4:52 W 200 89
5. Raymond Chao       85 85 49:54 28:54 4:49 Y 49 86
6. Maria Donohue F     82 82 49:55 29:40 4:56 Y 48 83
7. Matthew Fisher       70 46 49:58 38:43 6:27 H    
8. John Paniagua       95 95 50:00 26:30 4:25 I    
9. Simon Tuan       97 97 50:04 26:04 4:20 Y 47  
10. Steven Murphy       84 84 50:11 29:26 4:54 Y 46  
11. Michael Te Velde       89 89 50:21 28:21 4:43 I    
12. Matthew Murphy       110 110 50:27 23:12 3:52 Y 45  
13. John Scheding       54 54 50:36 37:21 6:13 I    
14. Jennifer Bright F     95 95 50:42 27:12 4:32 Y 44  
15. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 72 72 50:55 33:10 5:31 Y 43  
16. Andrew Guild       72 72 50:57 33:12 5:32 Y 42 74
17. Leonie Doyle F     72 72 50:58 33:13 5:32 I   74
18. Terry Dixon   65 M65 79 79 51:03 31:33 5:15 Y 41  
19. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 33 21 51:11 46:11 7:41 E    
20. Geoff King       81 81 51:16 31:16 5:12 Y 40  
21. Simon Heinicke       92 81 51:17 31:17 5:12 E    
22. Sandy Lolicato       109 109 51:19 24:19 4:03 Y 39 107
23. David Forsyth       66 66 51:21 35:06 5:51 Y 38  
24. Abel Miles       85 85 51:23 30:23 5:03 Y 37 84
25. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 78 78 51:25 32:10 5:21 Y 36  
26. Angela Chapman F     73 73 51:25 33:25 5:34 Y 35 72
27. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 88 88 51:27 29:42 4:57 Y 34  
28. Andrew Matthews       93 93 51:32 28:32 4:45 Y 33  
29. Terry Levings   64 M60 69 69 51:33 34:33 5:45 Y 32 68
30. Rodd Rundle       69 69 51:35 34:35 5:45 Y 31  
31. Galvin Koh       64 65 51:38 35:38 5:56 I    
32. John Barrett   55 M55 88 88 51:48 30:03 5:00 Y 30  
33. Karl Heys       91 91 51:49 29:19 4:53 Y 29 42
34. Heather Powrie F     66 66 51:59 35:44 5:57 Y 28  
35. Ruth Baussmann F 62 W60 17 57 51:59 37:59 6:19 I   49
36. Craig Wurtz       94 94 52:00 28:45 4:47 Y 27  
37. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 52:00 38:00 6:20 Y 26  
38. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 108 108 52:02 25:17 4:12 Y 25  
39. Julie Quinn F     102 102 52:04 26:49 4:28 Y 24  
40. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 59 59 52:15 37:45 6:17 Y 23  
41. Danny Hansen       86 86 52:19 31:04 5:10 Y 22  
42. Singh Talwar       78 78 52:42 33:27 5:34 Y 21  
43. Joanne Nathan F     83 83 52:43 32:13 5:22 Y 20  
44. Tony Wynd       93 93 52:55 29:55 4:59 Y 19 92
45. Gary Bowen   55 M55 89 89 53:08 31:08 5:11 Y 18  
46. Phil Toomey   67 M65 25 25 53:29 47:29 7:54 Y 17  
47. Alex Kachalkov       82 82 53:42 33:27 5:34 Y 16  
48. Daniel Buckley       49 49 53:59 41:59 6:59 Y 15  
49. Axel Godeck       49 49 57:43 45:43 7:37 Y 14  
50. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 58:00 58:00 9:40 H    
51. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 58:00 58:00 9:40 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.