Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th February 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Rod Diaz       77 7 35:36 34:06 5:41 H    
2. Steve Smith   51 M50 71 35 40:49 32:19 5:23 H   72
3. Sandeep Chandra       72 45 44:33 33:33 5:35 E    
4. Rachel Favero F     31 17 44:48 40:48 6:48 H   42
5. Anna Weissel F     62 62 48:40 33:25 5:34 2   70
6. Leonie Doyle F     64 62 48:58 33:43 5:37 3   72
7. Daniel Sheahan       80 80 49:01 29:16 4:52 F   84
8. Yili Wang       74 62 49:29 34:14 5:42 E    
9. Hamish Armstrong       98 98 49:53 25:38 4:16 I   99
10. Andrew Guild       66 66 49:56 33:41 5:36 W 200 72
11. Raymond Chao       84 85 50:05 29:05 4:50 Y 49 85
12. Dolph Page       62 62 50:07 34:52 5:48 Y 48  
13. Paul Baumgarten       62 62 50:10 34:55 5:49 H    
14. Steven Murphy       84 84 50:12 29:27 4:54 Y 47  
15. Gordon Calcino       83 83 50:15 29:45 4:57 I    
16. Jennifer Bright F     94 96 50:16 26:31 4:25 L 46 95
17. Axel Godeck       49 49 50:29 38:29 6:24 Y 45  
18. Stephen Wells       92 92 50:31 27:46 4:37 Y 44  
19. Matthew Murphy       111 111 50:32 23:02 3:50 Y 43 110
20. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 108 108 50:33 23:48 3:58 Y 42  
21. Bruce Wight   49 M45 98 98 50:43 26:28 4:24 Y 41 96
22. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:44 23:59 3:59 Y 40  
23. Bryn Griffiths       96 96 50:55 27:10 4:31 I   95
24. Geoff King       81 81 50:59 30:59 5:09 Y 39  
25. Simon Heinicke       92 85 50:59 29:59 4:59 E    
26. Heather Powrie F     66 66 51:03 34:48 5:48 Y 38  
27. David Smith       80 77 51:18 32:18 5:23 3   84
28. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 51:24 37:24 6:14 Y 37  
29. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 78 78 51:24 32:09 5:21 Y 36  
30. Karl Heys       93 93 51:31 28:31 4:45 Y 35 92
31. John Barrett   55 M55 88 88 51:38 29:53 4:58 Y 34  
32. Terry Dixon   65 M65 79 79 51:47 32:17 5:22 Y 33  
33. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 33 33 51:51 43:51 7:18 Y 32  
34. Leanne Wilks F     77 77 52:07 33:07 5:31 Y 31  
35. Katherine Butler F     42 66 52:08 35:53 5:58 I   62
36. Tony Wynd       93 93 52:16 29:16 4:52 Y 30  
37. Craig Wurtz       94 94 52:27 29:12 4:52 Y 29  
38. Rodd Rundle       69 69 52:42 35:42 5:57 Y 28  
39. Simon Tuan       97 108 52:46 26:01 4:20 L 27  
40. Andrew Matthews       96 96 52:50 29:05 4:50 Y 26  
41. Alex Kachalkov       82 81 52:53 32:53 5:28 E   82
42. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 11 11 53:05 50:35 8:25 Y 25  
43. Abel Miles       85 85 53:29 32:29 5:24 Y 24  
44. Daniel Buckley       51 51 54:03 41:33 6:55 Y 23 50
45. Joanne Nathan F     83 83 54:17 33:47 5:37 I    
46. Terry Levings   64 M60 74 74 55:17 37:12 6:12 Y 22 73
47. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 90 77 56:55 37:55 6:19 E    
48. Roxie Tanner F     77 77 56:55 37:55 6:19 I   76
49. Ben Reay       68 1 57:54 57:54 9:39 E    
50. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 57:55 57:55 9:39 H    
51. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 57:55 57:55 9:39 E    
52. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 57:55 57:55 9:39 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.