Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th March 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Rod Diaz       77 17 38:15 34:15 5:42 H    
2. Carolyne Kramar F 48 W45 17 1 47:29 47:29 7:54 H    
3. Ben Reay       68 41 48:12 38:12 6:22 H    
4. Leanne Wilks F     77 61 48:41 33:41 5:36 E    
5. Jarrad Moffit       18 65 48:59 32:59 5:29 2   71
6. Francine Austin F     81 65 49:00 33:00 5:30 3   85
7. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 33 13 49:04 46:04 7:40 E    
8. Terry Levings   64 M60 68 41 49:30 39:30 6:35 E    
9. Matthew Fisher       70 70 49:33 32:18 5:23 I   72
10. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 24 49:41 43:56 7:19 H    
11. Steven Murphy       84 84 49:46 29:01 4:50 W 200 90
12. Raymond Chao       86 86 49:55 28:40 4:46 Y 49 87
13. Michael Te Velde       89 89 49:56 27:56 4:39 I   90
14. Andrew Guild       74 74 50:00 31:45 5:17 Y 48 79
15. Dolph Page       62 62 50:04 34:49 5:48 Y 47  
16. Hamish Armstrong       99 99 50:06 25:36 4:16 I    
17. Paul Baumgarten       95 62 50:06 34:51 5:48 H    
18. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 68 68 50:07 33:22 5:33 I    
19. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 72 72 50:10 32:25 5:24 Y 46 73
20. Matthew Murphy       110 110 50:12 22:57 3:49 Y 45  
21. Stephen Wells       92 92 50:20 27:35 4:35 Y 44  
22. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:23 23:38 3:56 Y 43  
23. Jennifer Bright F     95 95 50:25 26:55 4:29 Y 42  
24. Abel Miles       84 84 50:35 29:50 4:58 Y 41  
25. Kevin Chapman   69 M65   59 50:40 36:10 6:01 Y 40  
26. Ruth Baussmann F 62 W60 49 54 50:47 37:32 6:15 I   51
27. Anna Weissel F     80 80 50:48 31:03 5:10 Y 39 83
28. Yili Wang       74 60 50:53 36:08 6:01 H    
29. Geoff King       81 81 51:03 31:03 5:10 Y 38  
30. Simon Heinicke       92 81 51:03 31:03 5:10 E    
31. John Scheding       54 54 51:07 37:52 6:18 I    
32. Jenny Trudinger F     90 90 51:11 28:56 4:49 Y 37 92
33. Rodd Rundle       69 69 51:13 34:13 5:42 Y 36  
34. Alex Kachalkov       82 78 51:14 31:59 5:19 E    
35. Andrew Matthews       93 93 51:15 28:15 4:42 Y 35  
36. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 78 78 51:17 32:02 5:20 Y 34  
37. Gordon Calcino       83 81 51:23 31:23 5:13 E    
38. Danny Hansen       86 86 51:24 30:09 5:01 Y 33  
39. Karl Heys       91 91 51:27 28:57 4:49 Y 32  
40. Terry Dixon   65 M65 79 79 51:33 32:03 5:20 Y 31  
41. Maria Donohue F     83 89 51:35 29:35 4:55 L 30  
42. Katherine Hodges F     64 61 51:41 36:41 6:06 H    
43. Galvin Koh       64 63 51:47 36:17 6:02 H    
44. Joanne Nathan F     83 83 52:31 32:01 5:20 Y 29 82
45. Craig Wurtz       94 94 53:02 29:47 4:57 Y 28 93
46. Julie Quinn F     102 102 53:02 27:47 4:37 Y 27  
47. John Hall       71 71 53:30 36:00 6:00 I   70
48. Simon Tuan       97 110 53:36 26:21 4:23 L 26  
49. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 88 88 53:38 31:53 5:18 Y 25  
50. Bernie Crowe   73 M70 6 8 55:06 53:21 8:53 I    
51. John Barrett   55 M55 88 95 55:09 31:39 5:16 L 24  
52. Robert Ey   53 M50 89 89 55:13 33:13 5:32 I    
53. Bob Harlow   65 M65 88 88 55:13 33:28 5:34 Y 23  
54. Gary Bowen   55 M55 89 89 55:49 33:49 5:38 Y 22 85
55. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 94 94 57:06 33:51 5:38 Y 21  
56. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 57:10 57:10 9:31 E    
57. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 57:10 57:10 9:31 H    
58. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 57:10 57:10 9:31 E    
59. Doug Fry   74 M70 12 1 57:10 57:10 9:31 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.