Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th March 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Walker       89 41 41:50 31:50 5:18 E    
2. Phil Toomey   67 M65 23 1 48:06 48:06 8:01 E    
3. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 33 15 48:13 44:43 7:27 E    
4. Ben Reay       68 41 48:53 38:53 6:28 H    
5. Steve Smith   52 M50 72 72 49:13 31:28 5:14 I   75
6. Geoff Moore   64 M60 81 81 49:55 29:55 4:59 I   82
7. Joel Pearson       1 93 50:01 27:01 4:30 1   94
8. Simon Heinicke       92 83 50:38 30:08 5:01 E    
9. Abel Miles       88 84 50:42 29:57 4:59 W 200 88
10. Matthew Murphy       110 110 50:44 23:29 3:54 Y 49  
11. Gordon Calcino       83 83 50:52 30:22 5:03 Y 48  
12. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 88 88 50:53 29:08 4:51 Y 47 87
13. David Forsyth       66 66 50:56 34:21 5:43 Y 46  
14. Paul Baumgarten       95 79 50:58 31:28 5:14 H    
15. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 78 78 50:59 31:44 5:17 Y 45  
16. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 17 51:04 47:04 7:50 H    
17. Siobhan Neill F     1 5 51:06 50:06 8:21 1   2
18. Alisa Olsen F     16 5 51:07 50:07 8:21 2   17
19. Rodd Rundle       69 69 51:08 34:08 5:41 Y 44 66
20. Karl Heys       91 91 51:20 28:50 4:48 Y 43  
21. Terry Dixon   65 M65 79 79 51:22 31:52 5:18 Y 42  
22. Danny Hansen       86 86 51:26 30:11 5:01 Y 41  
23. Heather Powrie F     66 66 51:31 35:16 5:52 Y 40 65
24. John Barrett   55 M55 88 88 51:34 29:49 4:58 Y 39  
25. Tony Wynd       89 89 51:35 29:35 4:55 Y 38 85
26. Bruce Wight   49 M45 101 101 51:38 26:38 4:26 Y 37  
27. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 59 59 51:42 37:12 6:12 Y 36  
28. Leonie Doyle F     74 74 51:44 33:29 5:34 Y 35 72
29. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 68 68 51:52 35:07 5:51 Y 34  
30. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 94 69 51:53 34:53 5:48 E    
31. Andrew Guild       79 79 52:11 32:41 5:26 Y 33  
32. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 73 73 52:30 34:30 5:45 Y 32 72
33. Alex Kachalkov       82 78 52:49 33:34 5:35 E    
34. Gary Bowen   55 M55 85 85 53:36 32:36 5:26 Y 31  
35. Daniel Buckley       49 49 54:18 42:18 7:03 Y 30 48
36. Stephen Wells       92 92 55:09 32:24 5:24 Y 29  
37. Jennifer Bright F     95 111 55:14 27:44 4:37 L 28  
38. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 11 11 55:27 52:57 8:49 Y 27 1
39. Caroline Campbell F     57 61 57:20 42:20 7:03 L 26  
40. Simon Tuan       97 117 58:17 29:17 4:52 L 25  
41. Victor Daoud       16 47 59:49 48:19 8:03 I    
42. Doug Fry   74 M70 12 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H   1
43. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.