Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th March 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 69 37 44:12 35:12 5:52 H    
2. Ge Koponen-Sainsbury F     54 23 44:48 39:18 6:33 H    
3. Yili Wang       74 47 46:01 34:31 5:45 H    
4. Leanne Wilks F     77 41 46:16 36:16 6:02 E    
5. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 86 48 48:08 36:23 6:03 E    
6. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 68 48 48:09 36:24 6:04 E    
7. Ruth Baussmann F 62 W60 51 51 49:16 36:46 6:07 I   54
8. Rodd Rundle       65 65 49:24 33:24 5:34 F   68
9. Danny Hansen       85 85 50:04 29:04 4:50 W 200 92
10. Matthew Fisher       72 72 50:08 32:23 5:23 I    
11. Tony Wynd       84 84 50:12 29:27 4:54 Y 49  
12. Leonie Doyle F     72 72 50:22 32:37 5:26 Y 48 75
13. Matthew Murphy       110 110 50:30 23:15 3:52 Y 47  
14. Steve Smith   52 M50 76 76 50:32 31:47 5:17 Y 46  
15. Dolph Page       62 62 50:39 35:24 5:54 Y 45  
16. Gordon Calcino       84 84 50:41 29:56 4:59 Y 44  
17. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:42 23:57 3:59 Y 43  
18. Jennifer Bright F     95 87 50:45 29:15 4:52 E    
19. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 78 78 50:48 31:33 5:15 Y 42  
20. Sandeep Chandra       72 64 50:51 35:06 5:51 E    
21. Andrew Matthews       93 73 50:52 32:52 5:28 E    
22. Richard Huegill       32 32 50:54 43:09 7:11 2   33
23. Steven Murphy       90 90 50:59 28:44 4:47 Y 41 91
24. Maria Donohue F     83 83 51:11 30:41 5:06 Y 40  
25. Abel Miles       88 88 51:16 29:31 4:55 Y 39  
26. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 59 59 51:18 36:48 6:08 Y 38 57
27. Matt Deavin       102 102 51:19 26:04 4:20 I   101
28. Karl Heys       91 91 51:23 28:53 4:48 Y 37  
29. Raymond Chao       87 87 51:33 30:03 5:00 Y 36  
30. Damian Kennedy       97 97 51:34 27:34 4:35 Y 35  
31. Carolyne Kramar F 48 W45 17 17 51:43 47:43 7:57 I    
32. Julie Quinn F     103 103 51:47 26:17 4:22 Y 34 102
33. Axel Godeck       49 49 51:53 39:53 6:38 Y 33  
34. Paul Baumgarten       95 85 52:00 31:00 5:10 H    
35. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 1 52:08 52:08 8:41 H    
36. John Barrett   55 M55 88 88 52:12 30:27 5:04 Y 32  
37. Alex Kachalkov       82 78 52:15 33:00 5:30 E    
38. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 3 52:17 51:47 8:37 L 31  
39. Tim Wright   61 M60 40 3 52:18 51:48 8:38 H    
40. Terry Dixon   65 M65 79 79 52:32 33:02 5:30 Y 30  
41. Alcina Dias F     88 88 52:42 30:57 5:09 I   87
42. Craig Wurtz       93 93 52:46 29:46 4:57 Y 29  
43. Michael Te Velde       90 90 52:48 30:33 5:05 Y 28  
44. Galvin Koh       64 67 52:58 36:28 6:04 I    
45. Simon Heinicke       92 92 53:12 30:27 5:04 I    
46. Rad Leovic   85 M85 25 25 53:45 47:45 7:57 I    
47. Gary Bowen   56 M55 85 85 54:14 33:14 5:32 Y 27  
48. Andrew Guild       79 79 54:24 34:54 5:49 Y 26 78
49. Daniel Buckley       47 47 54:33 43:03 7:10 Y 25 46
50. Singh Talwar       78 80 54:57 35:12 5:52 L 24  
51. Terry Levings   64 M60 68 68 55:16 38:31 6:25 Y 23  
52. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 55:16 41:16 6:52 Y 22  
53. Peter Dunnet   68 M65 22 67 56:00 39:30 6:35 I   43
54. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 57:00 57:00 9:30 I    
55. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 57:00 57:00 9:30 H    
56. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 57:00 57:00 9:30 E    
57. Jim White   64 M60 43 1 57:00 57:00 9:30 H    
58. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 57:00 57:00 9:30 E    
59. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 72 72 59:59 42:14 7:02 Y 21  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.