Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 24th April 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Megan Pitman F     43 1 39:21 39:21 6:33 H   44
2. Andrew Phillips       38 7 42:40 41:10 6:51 3   43
3. Francine Austin F     85 41 42:42 32:42 5:27 E    
4. Alisa Olsen F     34 7 43:14 41:44 6:57 H   38
5. Ben Drysdale       74 41 43:23 33:23 5:33 H    
6. Ben Reay       68 5 43:47 42:47 7:07 H    
7. Yili Wang       74 50 47:43 35:28 5:54 H    
8. Carolyne Kramar F 48 W45 17 17 48:24 44:24 7:24 I   24
9. Rad Leovic   85 M85 21 21 48:25 43:25 7:14 F   28
10. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 78 78 49:32 30:17 5:02 W 200 85
11. Terry Levings   64 M60 69 69 49:35 32:35 5:25 Y 49 71
12. Euan Bowen       80 80 49:38 29:53 4:58 2   84
13. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 41 49:52 39:52 6:38 H    
14. Matthew Murphy       111 111 50:14 22:44 3:47 Y 48  
15. Tony Wynd       84 84 50:16 29:31 4:55 Y 47  
16. Steven Murphy       95 91 50:22 27:52 4:38 E    
17. Stephen Wells       93 93 50:23 27:23 4:33 Y 46  
18. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:25 23:40 3:56 Y 45  
19. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 108 108 50:25 23:40 3:56 Y 44  
20. Michael Debenham       79 65 50:26 34:26 5:44 H    
21. Brendan Hatton       104 103 50:29 24:59 4:09 3   108
22. David Forsyth       64 64 50:36 34:51 5:48 Y 43  
23. Hugh Moore   64 M60 83 45 50:37 39:37 6:36 E    
24. Julie Quinn F     101 101 50:39 25:39 4:16 Y 42  
25. Ramsey Jamal       72 72 50:43 32:58 5:29 Y 41 73
26. Simon Heinicke       92 85 50:46 29:46 4:57 H    
27. Abel Miles       97 97 50:49 26:49 4:28 Y 40 99
28. John Barrett   55 M55 88 88 50:57 29:12 4:52 Y 39  
29. Geoff King       81 81 50:58 30:58 5:09 Y 38  
30. Rodd Rundle       75 75 51:01 32:31 5:25 Y 37 76
31. Andrew Matthews       93 93 51:07 28:07 4:41 Y 36  
32. Daniel Buckley       46 46 51:12 39:57 6:39 Y 35  
33. John Scheding       54 54 51:21 38:06 6:21 I    
34. Jenny Trudinger F     90 90 51:28 29:13 4:52 Y 34  
35. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 59 51:29 36:59 6:09 L 33  
36. Geoff Hawke   55 M55 105 105 51:32 25:32 4:15 I    
37. Emily Martin F     63 76 51:35 32:50 5:28 2   72
38. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 32 69 51:37 34:37 5:46 I   63
39. Wei Zhu       86 86 51:44 30:29 5:04 I   85
40. Bruce Wight   49 M45 103 103 51:47 26:17 4:22 Y 32 102
41. Andrew Walker       89 89 51:53 29:53 4:58 Y 31  
42. Danny Hansen       97 97 51:55 27:55 4:39 Y 30  
43. Alison Hale F 42 W40 62 62 52:03 36:48 6:08 I    
44. Axel Godeck       56 56 52:14 38:29 6:24 Y 29  
45. Jennifer Bright F     95 86 52:15 31:00 5:10 E    
46. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 86 86 52:17 31:02 5:10 Y 28  
47. Andrew Guild       82 29 52:24 45:24 7:34 E    
48. Singh Talwar       78 38 52:26 43:11 7:11 E    
49. Roxie Tanner F     84 86 52:27 31:12 5:12 L 27  
50. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 52:32 38:32 6:25 Y 26  
51. Heather Powrie F     71 71 52:38 35:08 5:51 Y 25  
52. Richard Huegill       42 57 52:45 38:45 6:27 L 24 52
53. Robert Ey   53 M50 90 90 52:48 30:33 5:05 Y 23  
54. Bob Harlow   65 M65 88 88 52:49 31:04 5:10 Y 22  
55. Paul Baumgarten       95 95 53:03 29:33 4:55 I   91
56. Lincoln Hawkins       65 36 54:07 45:22 7:33 H    
57. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 99 99 54:47 30:17 5:02 Y 21  
58. Simon Tuan       98 111 55:33 28:03 4:40 L 20  
59. Alex Kachalkov       82 93 58:01 35:01 5:50 L 19  
60. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
61. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
62. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 33 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    
63. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.