Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th December 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Matt Deavin       46 37 36:28 27:28 4:34 3   57
2. Karl Heys       57 41 39:20 29:20 4:53 E    
3. Andrew Matthews       56 41 39:26 29:26 4:54 E    
4. Jeff Gardner   47 M45 41 37 39:37 30:37 5:06 H    
5. Alex Kachalkov       37 37 40:27 31:27 5:14 W 200 42
6. Simon Tuan       59 59 40:57 26:27 4:24 Y 49 58
7. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 52 52 41:01 28:16 4:42 Y 48 49
8. John Barrett   55 M55 49 49 41:09 29:09 4:51 Y 47 48
9. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 44 44 41:13 30:28 5:04 I   41
10. Abel Miles       43 43 41:19 30:49 5:08 3   47
11. Andrew Walker       45 45 41:27 30:27 5:04 Y 46 44
12. Matthew Murphy       75 75 41:29 22:59 3:49 Y 45 74
13. Richard Juckes       72 72 41:35 23:50 3:58 Y 44 70
14. Derek Gillett       37 43 41:50 31:20 5:13 2   38
15. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 48 41 41:57 31:57 5:19 E    
16. Bob Harlow   65 M65 49 50 42:03 29:48 4:58 I   46
17. Julie Quinn F     62 62 42:07 26:52 4:28 Y 43 59
18. Geoff King       41 41 42:10 32:10 5:21 Y 42  
19. Steven Murphy       44 44 42:15 30:30 5:05 Y 41  
20. Singh Talwar       44 44 42:29 31:44 5:17 Y 40 43
21. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 66 66 42:57 26:42 4:27 Y 39 65
22. Simon Heinicke       52 52 43:02 30:17 5:02 Y 38  
23. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 21 21 43:12 38:12 6:22 Y 37 20
24. Stephen Wells       55 55 43:24 29:54 4:59 Y 36 54
25. Peter Burke       66 66 43:35 27:00 4:30 Y 35 64
26. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 43:38 33:53 5:38 Y 34  
27. Sandeep Chandra       35 37 43:57 34:57 5:49 L 33 34
28. Andrew Guild       32 32 44:55 37:10 6:11 Y 32  
29. Daniel Buckley       15 15 45:13 41:43 6:57 Y 31 14
30. Raymond Chao       52 52 45:14 32:29 5:24 Y 30  
31. Leanne Wilks F     39 61 46:11 31:11 5:11 L 29 37
32. Gary Bowen   55 M55 52 52 47:25 34:40 5:46 Y 28 50
33. Terry Levings   64 M60 37 37 47:26 38:26 6:24 Y 27 35
34. Ben Reay       28 28 51:00 44:15 7:22 Y 26  
35. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 1 53:15 53:15 8:52 Y 25  
36. Marc Wilson   56 M55 9 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 H    
37. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    
38. Rad Leovic   85 M85 1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 I    
39. Carolyne Kramar F 48 W45 4 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 H    
40. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    
41. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.