Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 15th May 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 65 33 44:00 36:00 6:00 E    
2. Yili Wang       74 57 46:48 32:48 5:28 H    
3. Ben Reay       68 3 48:58 48:28 8:04 H    
4. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 65 65 49:06 33:06 5:31 F   69
5. Lincoln Hawkins       65 65 49:24 33:24 5:34 I   72
6. Stephen Wells       93 93 49:37 26:37 4:26 W 200 100
7. John Barrett   55 M55 88 88 49:45 28:00 4:40 Y 49 89
8. Simon Heinicke       92 81 50:00 30:00 5:00 H    
9. Phil Toomey   67 M65 22 22 50:08 44:53 7:28 Y 48  
10. Angela Chapman F     72 72 50:11 32:26 5:24 Y 47 73
11. Sandy Lolicato       108 108 50:13 23:28 3:54 Y 46  
12. Hugh Moore   64 M60 84 85 50:14 29:14 4:52 L 45  
13. Paul Baumgarten       90 91 50:20 27:50 4:38 L 44  
14. Raymond Chao       87 87 50:23 28:53 4:48 Y 43  
15. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 108 108 50:23 23:38 3:56 Y 42  
16. Rodd Rundle       77 77 50:25 31:25 5:14 Y 41 81
17. Roxie Tanner F     84 86 50:29 29:14 4:52 L 40  
18. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 86 86 50:32 29:17 4:52 Y 39  
19. Jennifer Bright F     95 86 50:36 29:21 4:53 E    
20. Andrew Guild       82 1 50:45 50:45 8:27 E    
21. Ramsey Jamal       80 80 50:49 31:04 5:10 Y 38  
22. Dolph Page       63 63 50:54 35:24 5:54 Y 37  
23. Alex Kachalkov       82 74 50:56 32:41 5:26 E    
24. Tony Wynd       91 91 50:57 28:27 4:44 Y   93
25. Bob Harlow   65 M65 88 88 50:59 29:14 4:52 Y 36  
26. Geoff King       81 81 51:02 31:02 5:10 Y 35  
27. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 51:05 37:05 6:10 Y 34  
28. Matthew Murphy       112 112 51:06 23:21 3:53 Y 33  
29. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 61 51:08 36:08 6:01 H    
30. Singh Talwar       77 77 51:10 32:10 5:21 Y 32  
31. Bruce Wight   49 M45 102 102 51:11 25:56 4:19 Y 31 101
32. Emily Martin F     82 82 51:12 30:57 5:09 Y 30  
33. Alison Hale F 42 W40 62 62 51:14 35:59 5:59 Y 29 60
34. Brendan Hatton       109 109 51:30 24:30 4:05 Y 28  
35. Danny Hansen       97 97 51:36 27:36 4:36 Y 27 96
36. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 51:45 37:45 6:17 Y 26  
37. John Scheding       54 54 51:46 38:31 6:25 Y 25  
38. Axel Godeck       58 58 52:00 37:45 6:17 Y 24  
39. Abel Miles       98 98 52:11 27:56 4:39 Y 23 97
40. Richard Hugo       1 53 52:18 39:18 6:33 1   45
41. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 72 72 52:24 34:39 5:46 Y 22  
42. Daniel Buckley       46 46 52:42 41:27 6:54 Y 21 44
43. Rad Leovic   85 M85 28 28 53:00 46:15 7:42 Y 20  
44. Terry Dixon   65 M65 77 77 53:01 34:01 5:40 Y 19  
45. Scott Marshall       56 56 53:02 39:17 6:32 2   57
46. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 86 86 53:06 31:51 5:18 Y 18  
47. Gary Bowen   56 M55 85 97 53:17 29:17 4:52 L 17  
48. Terry Levings   64 M60 71 71 53:32 36:02 6:00 Y 16  
49. Simon Tuan       98 112 53:49 26:04 4:20 L 15  
50. Andrew Matthews       93 93 54:17 31:17 5:12 O 14  
51. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 98 111 57:30 30:00 5:00 L 13 97
52. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 31 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
53. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.