Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 26th June 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jim White   64 M60 66 1 44:23 44:23 7:23 E    
2. Ben Reay       67 25 45:24 39:24 6:34 E    
3. Andrew Phillips       55 39 47:45 38:15 6:22 E    
4. Laura Toyne F     50 29 47:56 40:56 6:49 H    
5. Reagan O'Neil       1 45 47:59 36:59 6:09 1   54
6. Corallee Peachey F     13 9 49:22 47:22 7:53 2   14
7. Joanne Nathan F     74 74 50:01 31:46 5:17 I    
8. Ramsey Jamal       78 78 50:06 30:51 5:08 W 200 83
9. Douglas Wilson       58 58 50:09 35:54 5:59 3   64
10. Steven Murphy       93 93 50:11 27:00 4:30 Y 49 94
11. Paul Smith   44 M40 114 114 50:21 22:06 3:41 Y 48  
12. Emily Martin F     81 81 50:23 30:23 5:03 Y 47 82
13. Alex Kachalkov       82 56 50:27 35:42 5:57 H    
14. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 109 109 50:31 23:31 3:55 Y 46  
15. Bruce Wight   49 M45 100 100 50:32 25:47 4:17 Y 45  
16. Terry Levings   64 M60 71 71 50:34 33:04 5:30 Y 44  
17. John Barrett   55 M55 89 89 50:45 28:45 4:47 Y 43  
18. Gemma Dowie F     46 46 50:46 39:31 6:35 3   50
19. Singh Talwar       79 79 50:47 31:17 5:12 Y 42  
20. Andrew Matthews       91 91 50:56 28:26 4:44 Y 41  
21. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 76 76 50:59 32:14 5:22 Y 40  
22. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 51:04 37:04 6:10 Y 39  
23. Joel Pearson       99 85 51:05 30:05 5:00 E    
24. Danny Hansen       94 94 51:06 27:51 4:38 Y 38  
25. Craig Wurtz       93 93 51:06 28:06 4:41 Y 37  
26. Phil Toomey   67 M65 40 40 51:08 42:23 7:03 Y 36 41
27. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 51:12 51:12 8:32 H   1
28. Angela Jones F     79 79 51:17 31:47 5:17 3   83
29. Rhonda Gilbert F     41 41 51:18 41:18 6:53 Y 35 42
30. Axel Godeck       56 56 51:21 37:36 6:16 Y 34 55
31. Daniel Buckley       44 44 51:28 40:43 6:47 Y 33  
32. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 51:29 51:29 8:34 H   1
33. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     66 71 51:30 34:00 5:40 3   71
34. Jennifer Bright F     96 97 51:34 27:34 4:35 L 32  
35. Roxie Tanner F     92 97 51:39 27:39 4:36 L 31  
36. Dwayne Currie   48 M45 91 91 51:42 29:12 4:52 Y 30 90
37. Geoff King       85 85 51:50 30:50 5:08 Y 29  
38. Simon Heinicke       92 85 51:51 30:51 5:08 E    
39. Ross Boyd       65 65 51:55 35:55 5:59 I    
40. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 87 87 52:06 30:36 5:06 Y 28 86
41. Francine Austin F     85 86 52:09 30:54 5:09 I   81
42. Rodd Rundle       78 78 52:10 32:55 5:29 Y 27 77
43. Heather Powrie F     74 74 52:12 33:57 5:39 Y 26 73
44. Tony Wynd       93 93 52:26 29:26 4:54 Y 25 92
45. Paul Baumgarten       97 97 52:33 28:33 4:45 Y 24  
46. Jarrad Moffit       80 86 52:35 31:20 5:13 I   79
47. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 72 72 53:05 35:20 5:53 Y 23  
48. Euan Bowen       1 93 53:06 30:06 5:01 1   82
49. Dolph Page       63 63 53:49 38:19 6:23 Y 22  
50. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 98 54:04 29:49 4:58 L 21  
51. Wei Zhu       85 100 54:16 29:31 4:55 I    
52. Stephen Wells       102 102 54:17 29:02 4:50 Y 20  
53. Abel Miles       97 97 54:22 30:22 5:03 Y 19  
54. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 79 56:10 36:40 6:06 H   49
55. Yili Wang       81 99 56:29 31:59 5:19 L 18  
56. Richard Huegill       55 103 59:59 34:29 5:44 L 17 66
57. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
58. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 31 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.