Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 7th August 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Anthony Fuster       68 68 44:37 27:52 4:38 3   96
2. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 31 1 46:48 46:48 7:48 H   13
3. Caroline Campbell F     53 53 48:34 35:34 5:55 F   59
4. Judy Kuleas F     2 2 48:35 48:20 8:03 F    
5. Rita Raizis F 52 M50 49 28 49:08 42:23 7:03 H    
6. Jennifer Bright F     98 89 49:26 27:26 4:34 E    
7. Mark Sparshott   48 M45 76 76 49:29 30:44 5:07 I   82
8. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 50 50 49:36 37:21 6:13 W 200 62
9. Jim White   64 M60 66 66 49:36 33:21 5:33 Y 49 68
10. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 76 76 49:48 31:03 5:10 Y 48 77
11. Dale Beswick       72 72 50:00 32:15 5:22 Y 47  
12. Craig Wurtz       93 93 50:01 27:00 4:30 Y 46 94
13. Steven Murphy       94 94 50:03 26:48 4:28 Y 45 95
14. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:11 23:11 3:51 Y 44  
15. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 110 110 50:14 22:59 3:49 Y 43  
16. Corallee Peachey F     18 18 50:17 46:02 7:40 Y 42 22
17. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     78 78 50:17 31:02 5:10 Y 41 79
18. Sandy Lolicato       108 108 50:21 23:36 3:56 I    
19. Andrew Matthews       89 89 50:23 28:23 4:43 Y 40  
20. Douglas Wilson       73 73 50:26 32:26 5:24 Y 39 74
21. Alison Hale F 42 W40 61 61 50:29 35:29 5:54 Y 38  
22. Bruce Wight   49 M45 100 100 50:34 25:49 4:18 Y 37  
23. Paul Smith   44 M40 113 113 50:36 22:36 3:46 Y 36 112
24. David Forsyth       64 64 50:42 34:57 5:49 Y 35  
25. Rad Leovic   85 M85 28 28 50:51 44:06 7:21 Y 34  
26. Paul Baumgarten       95 95 51:01 27:31 4:35 Y 33  
27. Terry Dixon   66 M65 75 75 51:03 32:33 5:25 Y 32  
28. Stephen Wells       100 100 51:11 26:26 4:24 Y 31 99
29. Julie Quinn F     100 100 51:13 26:28 4:24 Y 30  
30. Danny Hansen       95 91 51:14 28:44 4:47 E    
31. Phil Toomey   67 M65 44 44 51:22 40:37 6:46 Y 29 42
32. Tony Wynd       91 91 51:23 28:53 4:48 Y 28 90
33. Brendan Boyd       108 108 51:25 24:40 4:06 I   107
34. Geoff King       83 83 51:35 31:05 5:10 Y 27  
35. Peter Foster       84 84 51:41 30:56 5:09 I    
36. Vanessa Courtot F     88 88 51:45 30:00 5:00 Y 26 87
37. Axel Godeck       54 54 51:54 38:38 6:26 Y 25  
38. Julia Brown F     80 80 52:01 32:16 5:22 Y 24  
39. Connor Owens       78 80 52:03 32:18 5:23 3   82
40. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 85 85 52:05 31:05 5:10 Y 23 84
41. Raymond Chao       93 93 52:20 29:20 4:53 Y 22  
42. Daniel Buckley       50 50 52:22 40:07 6:41 Y 21  
43. Heather Powrie F     72 72 52:26 34:41 5:46 Y 20  
44. Lloyd Donnelly   61 M60 72 72 52:48 35:03 5:50 Y 19  
45. Yili Wang       87 87 53:15 31:45 5:17 Y 18  
46. Rodd Rundle       86 86 53:19 32:04 5:20 Y 17  
47. Abel Miles       97 97 53:27 29:27 4:54 Y 16  
48. Terry Levings   64 M60 77 77 53:34 34:34 5:45 Y 15  
49. Alex Kachalkov       81 85 56:12 35:12 5:52 I   80
50. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
51. Marc Wilson   57 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H   13

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.