Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th September 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sam Knowles       14 25 45:59 39:59 6:39 2   43
2. Ben Drysdale       74 48 47:06 35:21 5:53 H    
3. Jarrad Moffit       82 64 48:05 32:20 5:23 E    
4. Francine Austin F     82 64 48:06 32:21 5:23 E    
5. Mark Sparshott   48 M45 91 91 49:27 26:57 4:29 F   96
6. Florian Benz       71 71 49:57 32:27 5:24 I   72
7. Dwayne Currie   48 M45 91 91 50:05 27:35 4:35 W 200 96
8. Sandy Lolicato       108 108 50:11 23:26 3:54 Y 49  
9. Dale Beswick       72 72 50:15 32:30 5:25 Y 48  
10. Connor Owens       88 90 50:19 28:04 4:40 L 47 93
11. Karl Heys         86 50:21 29:06 4:51 Y 46  
12. Emily Martin F     80 80 50:27 30:42 5:07 Y 45  
13. Paul Baumgarten       95 95 50:32 27:02 4:30 Y 44 94
14. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:42 23:42 3:57 Y 43  
15. Brendan Boyd       110 110 50:43 23:28 3:54 Y 42  
16. Tony Wynd       90 90 50:44 28:29 4:44 Y 41  
17. Terry Dixon   66 M65 74 75 50:53 32:23 5:23 L 40  
18. Corallee Peachey F     28 28 50:54 44:09 7:21 2 39 27
19. Hamish Armstrong       106 106 50:55 24:40 4:06 Y 38  
20. Peter Thomson   53 M50 94 97 50:59 26:59 4:29 I    
21. Douglas Wilson       72 72 51:08 33:23 5:33 Y 37  
22. Craig Wurtz       94 94 51:12 27:57 4:39 Y 36  
23. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 80 80 51:13 31:28 5:14 Y 35  
24. Maria Donohue F     87 87 51:15 29:45 4:57 Y 34  
25. Raymond Chao       91 91 51:20 28:50 4:48 Y 33 90
26. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 51:21 29:06 4:51 Y 32  
27. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     77 77 51:22 32:22 5:23 Y 31  
28. Scott Marshall       79 79 51:24 31:54 5:19 Y 30  
29. Gordon Calcino       86 86 51:37 30:22 5:03 Y 29  
30. Stephen Wells       98 98 51:41 27:26 4:34 Y 28  
31. Danny Hansen       95 95 51:45 28:15 4:42 Y 27  
32. Steven Murphy         101 51:48 51:48 8:38   26  
33. Julia Brown F     78 83 51:55 31:25 5:14 L 25  
34. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 58 58 52:01 37:46 6:17 Y 24  
35. Jennifer Bright F     104 90 52:11 29:56 4:59 E    
36. Saab Marwan       27 27 52:13 45:43 7:37 3   31
37. Abel Miles       97 97 52:14 52:14 8:42 Y 23  
38. Alex Kachalkov       76 76 52:15 33:30 5:35 Y 22 75
39. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 87 87 52:19 30:49 5:08 I    
40. Roxie Tanner F     92 87 52:20 30:50 5:08 H    
41. Caroline Campbell F     59 59 52:29 37:59 6:19 Y 21  
42. Judy Kuleas F     13 13 52:35 49:35 8:15 Y 20  
43. Leonie Doyle F     78 78 52:38 33:23 5:33 I    
44. Laura Toyne F     94 94 52:38 29:23 4:53 Y 19 93
45. John Barrett   55 M55 89 89 52:42 30:42 5:07 Y 18  
46. Peter Foster       82 82 52:48 32:33 5:25 Y 17 81
47. Steve McDonald       80 80 52:50 33:05 5:30 Y 16  
48. Heather Powrie F     72 72 53:00 35:15 5:52 Y 15  
49. Daniel Buckley       48 48 53:56 42:11 7:01 Y 14  
50. Lisa Calcino F     1 41 54:03 44:03 7:20 1   26
51. Axel Godeck       54 54 55:02 41:47 6:57 Y 13  
52. Andrew Phillips       60 49 55:12 43:12 7:12 H    
53. Rad Leovic   86 M85 28 28 55:13 48:28 8:04 Y 12  
54. Chris Pearson   59 M55 41 66 55:14 38:59 6:29 I   45
55. Phil Toomey   67 M65 42 42 55:52 45:37 7:36 Y 11  
56. Robert Ey   53 M50 94 62 56:40 41:25 6:54 E    
57. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 62 62 56:42 41:27 6:54 Y 10  
58. Yili Wang       87 87 56:59 35:29 5:54 Y 9  
59. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
60. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.