Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th November 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ian Hore   54 M50 78 13 39:35 36:35 6:05 H    
2. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 66 21 40:20 35:20 5:53 H    
3. Andrew Walker       85 1 45:56 45:56 7:39 E    
4. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 83 65 48:20 32:20 5:23 E    
5. Jan Waddy F     1 28 49:10 42:25 7:04 1   33
6. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 62 62 49:37 34:22 5:43 W 200 71
7. Helen Larmour F 54 W50 91 91 50:09 27:39 4:36 Y 49 92
8. Dolph Page       70 56 50:20 36:35 6:05 H    
9. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 85 85 50:22 29:22 4:53 Y 48  
10. Nicholas O'Neill       110 110 50:36 23:21 3:53 Y 47 112
11. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 58 58 50:51 36:36 6:06 Y 46  
12. Peter Foster       78 78 50:54 31:39 5:16 Y 45  
13. Simon Heinicke       92 82 51:01 30:46 5:07 H    
14. Mark Sparshott   48 M45 102 102 51:07 25:52 4:18 Y 44 103
15. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 11 1 51:09 51:09 8:31 H    
16. Maria Donohue F     85 85 51:10 30:10 5:01 Y 43 84
17. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:11 24:11 4:01 Y 42  
18. Jennifer Bright F     101 101 51:14 26:14 4:22 Y 41 100
19. Judy Kuleas F     9 9 51:22 49:22 8:13 Y 40  
20. Julia Brown F     78 78 51:28 32:13 5:22 Y 39  
21. Steven Murphy       97 97 51:36 27:36 4:36 Y 38  
22. Terry Dixon   66 M65 74 74 51:42 33:27 5:34 Y 37  
23. Caroline Campbell F     59 59 51:46 37:16 6:12 Y 36  
24. Martin Boyd       103 103 51:46 26:16 4:22 Y 35  
25. Alex Kachalkov       75 75 51:51 33:21 5:33 Y 34  
26. Paul Baumgarten       94 74 51:53 33:38 5:36 H    
27. Connor Owens       89 91 51:57 29:27 4:54 L 33  
28. Rodd Rundle       82 82 52:08 31:53 5:18 Y 32  
29. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 52:17 30:02 5:00 Y 31  
30. Axel Godeck       54 54 52:30 39:15 6:32 Y 30  
31. Raymond Chao       89 89 52:45 30:45 5:07 Y 29  
32. Andrew Matthews       89 89 52:48 30:48 5:08 Y 28  
33. Rad Leovic   86 M85 17 17 53:02 49:02 8:10 Y 27 9
34. Tony Wynd       90 97 53:05 31:42 5:17 L 26  
35. Yili Wang       87 87 53:12 31:42 5:17 Y 25  
36. Leonie Doyle F     78 78 53:18 34:03 5:40 Y 24  
37. Alison Hale F 43 W40 67 67 53:25 36:55 6:09 Y 23  
38. Stephen Wells       98 98 53:59 29:44 4:57 Y 22 97
39. Laura Toyne F     90 90 54:12 31:57 5:19 Y 21  
40. Geoff King       82 82 54:14 33:59 5:39 Y 20  
41. Ge Koponen-Sainsbury F     51 35 54:21 45:51 7:38 H    
42. Daniel Buckley       46 46 54:27 43:12 7:12 Y 19  
43. Scott Marshall       78 78 54:49 35:34 5:55 Y 18  
44. Steve McDonald       80 80 54:53 35:08 5:51 Y 17  
45. Andrew Guild       77 77 55:14 36:14 6:02 Y 16  
46. Tien Ngo       1 58 55:36 41:21 6:53 1   37
47. Corallee Peachey F     28 28 56:39 49:54 8:19 Y 15  
48. Terry Levings   65 M65 73 73 57:39 39:39 6:36 Y 14  
49. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
50. Jarrad Moffit       81 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
51. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
52. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
53. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
54. Ben Reay       33 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H   17

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.