Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd January 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Adrien Hopkins       1 13 47:42 44:42 7:27 1   23
2. Peter Clarke   63 M60 95 85 48:55 27:55 4:39 H    
3. Simon McAlister       59 59 49:38 35:08 5:51 I   61
4. Ian Hore   54 M50 72 72 49:44 31:59 5:19 I   73
5. Tien Ngo       57 57 50:04 36:04 6:00 W 200 66
6. Terry Dixon   66 M65 73 73 50:15 32:15 5:22 Y 49  
7. Lloyd Donnelly   61 M60 61 61 50:21 35:21 5:53 I    
8. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 84 84 50:23 29:38 4:56 Y 48  
9. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 66 66 50:24 34:09 5:41 I    
10. Alma Lacken F     1 66 50:26 34:11 5:41 1   65
11. Nicholas O'Neill       112 109 50:42 23:42 3:57 E    
12. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 13 13 50:56 47:56 7:59 Y 47  
13. Terry Levings   65 M65 68 68 50:59 34:14 5:42 Y 46 67
14. Daniel Buckley       45 45 51:03 40:03 6:40 Y 45 42
15. Peter Foster       78 78 51:19 32:04 5:20 Y 44  
16. Alex Kachalkov       73 73 51:26 33:26 5:34 Y 43  
17. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 109 109 51:27 24:27 4:04 Y 42  
18. Andrew Matthews       86 86 51:31 30:16 5:02 Y 41  
19. Scott Marshall       77 77 51:32 32:32 5:25 Y 40  
20. Carolyne Kramar F 49 W45 42 42 51:34 41:19 6:53 I    
21. Bruce Wight   50 M50 98 98 51:39 27:24 4:34 Y 39  
22. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 82 82 51:40 31:25 5:14 Y 38  
23. Jennifer Bright F     99 105 51:43 25:43 4:17 L 37  
24. Andrew Jones       32 57 51:48 37:48 6:18 I   50
25. Andrew Guild       76 76 51:49 33:04 5:30 I    
26. Maria Donohue F     82 88 51:52 30:07 5:01 I    
27. Peter Thomson   53 M50 94 97 51:58 27:58 4:39 L 36  
28. John Scheding       62 62 52:08 36:53 6:08 I   61
29. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 88 88 52:10 30:25 5:04 Y 35  
30. Dolph Page       66 66 52:12 35:57 5:59 I   62
31. Geoff King       81 81 52:24 32:24 5:24 Y 34  
32. Bob Harlow   66 M65 79 79 52:28 32:58 5:29 I   75
33. Karl Heys       89 89 52:39 30:39 5:06 I    
34. Judy Kuleas F     8 8 52:47 51:02 8:30 Y 33  
35. Gary Bowen   56 M55 87 87 52:53 31:23 5:13 Y 32  
36. Katherine Hodges F     64 61 53:00 38:00 6:20 H    
37. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 10 10 53:10 50:55 8:29 I   9
38. Paul Baumgarten       93 99 53:22 28:52 4:48 I    
39. Heather Powrie F     69 69 53:46 36:46 6:07 I    
40. Corallee Peachey F     28 28 54:09 47:24 7:54 I    
41. Steven Murphy       94 94 54:20 31:05 5:10 Y 31  
42. Simon Heinicke       91 91 54:23 31:53 5:18 Y 30  
43. John Barrett   56 M55 85 89 54:41 32:41 5:26 L 29 81
44. Craig Wurtz       93 93 55:09 32:09 5:21 I    
45. Abel Miles       91 91 55:13 32:43 5:27 Y 28  
46. Caroline Campbell F     59 59 55:37 41:07 6:51 Y 27  
47. Stephen Wells       96 96 55:42 31:57 5:19 Y 26  
48. Rad Leovic   86 M85 30 30 56:47 49:32 8:15 Y 25  
49. Axel Godeck       50 50 56:59 44:44 7:27 Y 24 47
50. Yili Wang       87 95 57:46 34:16 5:42 L 23  
51. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
52. Ben Reay       17 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
53. Stuart Wilkin       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 1   2

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.