Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 26th March 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Corallee Peachey F     32 32 48:27 40:42 6:47 F   38
2. Anthony Kennedy       114 107 48:38 22:08 3:41 H   116
3. Terry Levings   65 M65 70 70 49:32 32:17 5:22 W 200 79
4. Simon McAlister       71 71 49:36 32:06 5:21 Y 49 73
5. Geoff King       75 75 49:43 31:13 5:12 Y 48 76
6. Alma Lacken F     83 83 49:45 29:15 4:52 Y 47 86
7. John Barrett   56 M55 82 82 49:48 29:33 4:55 Y 46 83
8. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 84 84 49:53 29:08 4:51 Y 45 85
9. Daniel Buckley       53 53 50:00 37:00 6:10 Y 44 56
10. Bob Harlow   66 M65 69 69 50:02 33:02 5:30 Y 43  
11. Matthew Murphy       110 110 50:06 22:51 3:48 Y 42  
12. Peter Foster       78 78 50:08 30:53 5:08 Y 41  
13. Bruce Wight   50 M50 94 94 50:10 26:55 4:29 Y 40  
14. Richard Juckes       105 105 50:11 24:11 4:01 Y 39  
15. Craig Wurtz       85 85 50:17 29:17 4:52 Y 38  
16. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 106 106 50:20 24:05 4:00 Y 37  
17. Sandy Lolicato       106 106 50:34 24:19 4:03 I    
18. Mark Sparshott   48 M45 100 100 50:44 25:59 4:19 Y 36  
19. Adrien Hopkins       54 54 50:45 37:30 6:15 Y 35 53
20. Roger Palazzo   56 M55 86 86 50:55 29:40 4:56 Y 34  
21. Caroline Campbell F     53 53 50:59 37:59 6:19 Y 33 52
22. Carolyne Kramar F 49 W45 47 47 51:03 39:33 6:35 Y 32 48
23. Dolph Page       60 60 51:13 36:28 6:04 Y 31  
24. Terry Dixon   66 M65 79 79 51:16 31:46 5:17 Y 30 78
25. Maria Donohue F     85 85 51:24 30:24 5:04 Y 29  
26. Karl Heys       87 87 51:27 29:57 4:59 Y 28  
27. Tony Wynd       88 88 51:31 29:46 4:57 Y 27  
28. Gary Bowen   57 M55 86 86 51:38 30:23 5:03 Y 26 85
29. Jennifer Bright F     105 105 51:39 25:39 4:16 Y 25  
30. Simon Heinicke       89 89 51:50 29:50 4:58 Y 24 88
31. Andrew Guild       76 76 51:53 33:08 5:31 Y 23  
32. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 82 82 52:21 32:06 5:21 Y 22  
33. Andrew Matthews       84 87 52:37 31:07 5:11 L 21 83
34. Alan Newton   71 M70 67 73 53:47 35:47 5:57 L 20 65
35. Rodd Rundle       78 78 54:05 34:50 5:48 I    
36. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 12 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    
37. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.