Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th June 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Gary Bowen   57 M55 81 1 32:31 32:31 5:25 E    
2. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 48:51 36:51 6:08 F   54
3. Ross Boyd       78 78 49:34 30:19 5:03 W 200 85
4. Martin Boyd       98 98 49:43 25:28 4:14 Y 49 99
5. Adrian Muscat       105 105 49:46 23:46 3:57 Y 48 106
6. Eddie Adams       91 91 49:47 27:17 4:32 Y 47 92
7. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 78 78 49:58 30:43 5:07 Y 46  
8. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 107 107 50:08 23:38 3:56 Y 45  
9. Maurice Bellert       1 89 50:15 28:15 4:42 1   89
10. Patrick Newton   45 M45 1 101 50:16 25:16 4:12 1   101
11. Jennifer Bright F     103 103 50:17 24:47 4:07 Y 44  
12. Kerrie Tanner F 54 W50 85 66 50:25 34:10 5:41 E    
13. Leah Afiabo F 52 W50 66 66 50:26 34:11 5:41 Y 43  
14. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     73 64 50:26 34:41 5:46 H    
15. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 11 11 50:35 48:05 8:00 Y 42 10
16. Heather Powrie F     68 68 50:47 34:02 5:40 Y 41  
17. Alcina Dias F     85 85 50:53 29:53 4:58 Y 40  
18. Roger Palazzo   56 M55 89 89 50:55 28:55 4:49 Y 39  
19. John Barrett   56 M55 83 83 50:57 30:27 5:04 Y 38  
20. Robert Ey   54 M50 88 88 51:04 29:19 4:53 Y 37  
21. Lloyd Donnelly   61 M60 64 64 51:06 35:21 5:53 Y 36  
22. Alan Newton   72 M70 70 72 51:08 33:23 5:33 L 35  
23. Stuart Walker       28 28 51:11 44:26 7:24 Y 34  
24. Andrew Walker       82 82 51:16 31:01 5:10 Y 33  
25. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:40 26:55 4:29 Y 32  
26. Peter Foster       80 80 51:46 32:01 5:20 Y 31  
27. Simon Heinicke       88 88 51:49 30:04 5:00 Y 30  
28. Peter Thomson   53 M50 89 97 51:56 27:56 4:39 L 29  
29. Tony Wynd       88 95 52:13 28:43 4:47 L 28 87
30. Andrew Guild       72 72 52:17 34:32 5:45 Y 27 69
31. Kevin Chapman   70 M70 54 54 52:19 39:04 6:30 Y 26  
32. Daniel Buckley       63 63 52:25 36:55 6:09 Y 25  
33. Andrew Matthews       89 89 52:59 30:59 5:09 Y 24  
34. Axel Godeck       37 37 53:15 44:15 7:22 Y 23  
35. Yili Wang       92 92 53:43 30:58 5:09 Y 22 91
36. Damien McGrath       95 121 57:12 27:12 4:32 3   99
37. Arthur Ashley       78 97 57:18 33:18 5:33 2   79
38. Doug Fry   75 M75 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.