Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 15th June 2011

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Judy Diamond F 56 W55 36 1 34:02 34:02 5:40 H    
2. John Paniagua       58 58 39:43 25:28 4:14 I   59
3. Andrew Walker       42 42 40:01 29:46 4:57 W 200 47
4. Geoff King       46 46 40:03 28:48 4:48 Y 49  
5. Eddie Adams       52 52 40:10 27:25 4:34 Y 48  
6. Bruce Wight   47 M45 62 62 40:18 25:03 4:10 Y 47  
7. Greg Regester       71 71 40:21 22:51 3:48 Y 46  
8. Nick Walshe   32 M30 81 81 40:24 20:24 3:24 Y 45  
9. Terry Levings   62 M60 35 35 40:28 31:58 5:19 Y 44 34
10. Matthew Fisher       30 30 40:29 33:14 5:32 Y 43  
11. Kerrie Tanner F 51 W50 47 47 40:35 29:05 4:50 Y 42  
12. Paul Baumgarten       53 53 40:35 27:35 4:35 Y 41  
13. Sean O'Halloran       47 47 40:35 29:05 4:50 Y 40  
14. Adrian Plunkett   61 M60 7 7 40:38 39:08 6:31 Y 39  
15. Matthew Murphy       72 72 40:38 22:53 3:48 Y 38  
16. Ben Reay       41 41 40:50 30:50 5:08 Y 37 42
17. Steven Murphy       54 54 40:54 27:39 4:36 Y 36  
18. Richard Juckes       66 66 40:56 24:41 4:06 I   65
19. Raymond Chao       51 51 40:59 28:29 4:44 Y 35  
20. Emma Carters F     31 31 41:00 33:30 5:35 Y 34  
21. Ellie Kukolic F     12 12 41:03 38:18 6:23 3   16
22. Singh Talwar       37 37 41:18 32:18 5:23 Y 33  
23. Terry Dixon   64 M60 49 49 41:28 29:28 4:54 Y 32  
24. Dale Beswick       44 44 41:36 30:51 5:08 I   41
25. Leanne Wilks F     39 39 41:37 32:07 5:21 Y 31 38
26. Lloyd Donnelly   58 M55 30 30 41:38 34:23 5:43 Y 30  
27. Ian Hore   52 M50 35 35 41:52 33:22 5:33 Y 29  
28. Robert Ey   51 M50 52 52 41:58 29:13 4:52 Y 28  
29. Axel Godeck       25 25 42:14 36:14 6:02 Y 27  
30. Caroline Campbell F     17 17 42:47 38:47 6:27 Y 26 16
31. Kevin Chapman   67 M65 27 27 43:03 36:33 6:05 Y 25  
32. John Barrett   53 M50 48 55 43:35 30:05 5:00 L 24  
33. Sandhya Bhatia F     16 16 44:11 40:26 6:44 I   15
34. Anne Young F 76 W75 1 1 44:43 44:43 7:27 Y 23  
35. Rad Leovic   83 M80 1 1 44:44 44:44 7:27 Y 22  
36. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 56 56 45:11 31:26 5:14 Y 21  
37. Roger Pilkington   52 M50 54 54 45:12 31:57 5:19 Y 20  
38. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 29 64 50:13 34:28 5:44 L 19 28
39. Judy Kuleas F     7 1 51:00 51:00 8:30 E    
40. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 51:00 51:00 8:30 O    
41. Marc Wilson   54 M50 9 1 51:00 51:00 8:30 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.