Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th August 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Nathan Smyth       101 62 41:12 25:57 4:19 H    
2. Andrew Guild       69 29 44:56 37:56 6:19 E    
3. Phil Toomey   68 M65 38 1 46:25 46:25 7:44 H    
4. Leanne Wilks F     72 53 46:56 33:56 5:39 H    
5. Scott Payue       1 89 47:11 25:11 4:11 1   101
6. Dolph Page       67 53 48:57 35:57 5:59 H    
7. Hugh Moore   66 M65 80 77 49:18 30:18 5:03 H    
8. Arthur Ashley       83 62 49:27 34:12 5:42 H    
9. Paul Smith   45 M45 107 107 50:05 23:35 3:55 I    
10. Raymond Chao       79 79 50:18 30:48 5:08 W 200 84
11. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:28 23:43 3:57 Y 49  
12. Peter Thomson   53 M50 89 89 50:33 28:33 4:45 Y 48  
13. Bruce Wight   50 M50 98 98 50:35 26:20 4:23 Y 47  
14. Karl Heys       84 84 50:45 30:00 5:00 I    
15. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:47 26:32 4:25 Y 46  
16. Jennifer Bright F     103 103 50:48 25:18 4:13 Y 45  
17. Jim White   65 M65 77 77 51:00 32:00 5:20 Y 44  
18. Peter Foster       80 80 51:07 31:22 5:13 Y 43  
19. Matthew Fisher       68 68 51:08 34:23 5:43 I   64
20. Andrew Bubb       101 101 51:11 26:11 4:21 Y 42 100
21. David Whelan       91 91 51:12 28:42 4:47 Y 41  
22. Tony Wynd       93 93 51:18 28:18 4:43 Y 40 92
23. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:24 29:54 4:59 Y 39  
24. Alcina Dias F     85 90 51:30 29:15 4:52 i    
25. Helen Larmour F 55 W55 94 94 51:31 28:16 4:42 Y 38 93
26. Andrew Blyton   35 M35 113 113 51:34 23:34 3:55 Y 37  
27. Damian Kennedy       96 93 51:37 28:37 4:46 H    
28. Paul R Smith   68 M65 49 49 51:46 39:46 6:37 I   46
29. Stephen Wells       96 90 51:50 29:35 4:55 H    
30. Bede Webster       107 107 51:55 25:25 4:14 Y 36  
31. John Barrett   56 M55 90 91 52:08 29:38 4:56 L 35  
32. Axel Godeck       37 37 52:20 43:20 7:13 Y 34  
33. Alan Newton   72 M70 70 70 52:31 35:16 5:52 Y 33  
34. Rad Leovic   86 M85 11 11 52:33 50:03 8:20 Y 32  
35. Kerrie Tanner F 54 W50 91 91 52:55 30:25 5:04 Y 31  
36. Alex Kachalkov       81 89 53:05 31:05 5:10 l 30 82
37. Roger Pilkington   55 M55 86 86 53:24 32:09 5:21 Y 29  
38. Eddie Adams       99 99 53:29 28:59 4:49 Y 28  
39. Ian Hore   55 M55 79 79 54:02 34:32 5:45 Y 27  
40. Daniel Buckley       63 63 54:24 38:54 6:29 Y 26  
41. Kevin Chapman   70 M70 54 54 54:28 41:13 6:52 Y 25  
42. Yili Wang       90 90 55:20 33:05 5:30 i   89
43. Caroline Campbell F     54 54 56:23 43:08 7:11 Y 24  
44. Doug Fry   75 M75 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 23  
45. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 10 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    
46. Marc Wilson   58 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.