Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 15th December 2010

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jeff Gardiner       51 21 37:39 32:39 5:26 H    
2. Simon Heinicke       33 33 39:22 31:22 5:13 F   36
3. Bob Harlow   63 M60 50 50 40:18 28:03 4:40 W 200 55
4. Samantha Bretherick F     45 45 40:24 29:24 4:54 3   50
5. Kerrie Tanner F 50 W50 44 44 40:31 30:16 5:02 Y 49  
6. Martin Boyd       60 60 40:35 25:50 4:18 I    
7. Roland Sherwood       47 47 40:38 29:08 4:51 Y 48 46
8. Matthew Murphy       73 73 40:40 22:40 3:46 Y 47  
9. Andrew Blyton   31 M30 63 51 40:42 28:12 4:42 E    
10. Bruce Wight   47 M45 60 60 40:44 25:59 4:19 Y 46  
11. Sean O'Halloran       41 41 40:57 30:57 5:09 Y 45  
12. Dale Beswick       48 48 41:01 29:16 4:52 Y 44  
13. Terry Dixon   63 M60 45 45 41:11 30:11 5:01 Y 43  
14. Raymond Chao       51 51 41:35 29:05 4:50 Y 42  
15. Julie Quinn F     60 60 41:36 26:51 4:28 Y 41  
16. Belinda Robinson F     28 28 41:38 34:53 5:48 Y 40 26
17. Kevin Chapman   66 M65 22 22 41:46 36:31 6:05 Y 39 21
18. Terry Levings   62 M60 44 44 41:49 31:04 5:10 Y 38  
19. Peter Marlton       46 46 42:03 30:48 5:08 Y 37 45
20. John Scheding       24 24 42:08 36:23 6:03 Y 36 22
21. John Barrett   53 M50 52 52 42:28 29:43 4:57 Y 35 51
22. Carol Masters F     53 44 42:32 31:47 5:17 H    
23. Bill Bennett   43 M40 67 67 42:35 26:05 4:20 I   65
24. Geoff Moore   62 M60 55 55 42:50 29:20 4:53 I   54
25. Laura Toyne F     39 39 42:55 33:25 5:34 Y 34 37
26. Amelia Bogatko F     58 58 43:11 28:56 4:49 Y 33  
27. Ian Hore   51 M50 38 38 43:22 34:07 5:41 Y 32 37
28. Axel Godeck       39 39 43:35 34:05 5:40 Y 31  
29. Caroline Campbell F     23 23 43:45 38:15 6:22 Y 30 22
30. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 53 53 43:55 30:55 5:09 Y 29  
31. Roger Pilkington   51 M50 52 52 43:56 31:11 5:11 Y 28 49
32. Rad Leovic   83 M80 4 4 44:10 43:25 7:14 I   3
33. Lloyd Edwards   60 M60 40 40 44:14 34:29 5:44 I   38
34. Alison Hale F 40 W40 17 17 44:32 40:32 6:45 Y 27 16
35. Geoff Monro       61 58 45:13 30:13 5:02 I   55
36. Paul Farrington       14 14 45:20 42:05 7:00 Y 26  
37. Patrick Stakelum       39 39 45:58 36:28 6:04 Y 25 37
38. Colin Phillips       24 25 45:58 39:58 6:39 L 24  
39. Sonja McKenna F     25 25 46:01 40:01 6:40 Y 23  
40. Keith Fox       11 1 46:14 46:14 7:42 E    
41. Singh Talwar       41 41 46:25 36:25 6:04 Y 22  
42. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 54:11 54:11 9:01 Y 21  
43. Paul Archer   61 M60 57 57 54:30 40:30 6:45 Y 20 54

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.