Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 12th November 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Geoff Hawke   56 M55 102 61 39:35 24:35 4:05 G   102
2. Darren Leseberg       65 53 48:40 35:40 5:56 G   66
3. Kim Bartle F     62 59 49:17 34:47 5:47 G   70
4. Jason Puric       57 52 49:30 36:45 6:07 G   62
5. Amy Burchell F     39 39 49:45 40:15 6:42 1   48
6. John Hall       67 60 49:53 35:08 5:51 G   68
7. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     73 73 50:00 32:00 5:20 Y 200 81
8. Tony Wynd       89 89 50:11 28:11 4:41 Y 49 96
9. Eddie Adams       98 95 50:23 26:53 4:28 Y 48 95
10. Rodd Rundle       75 70 50:28 33:13 5:32 Y 47 70
11. Ben Reay       1 42 50:29 40:14 6:42 G   48
12. Lloyd Donnelly   62 M60 70 53 50:33 37:33 6:15 G   59
13. Andrew Matthews       85 83 50:35 30:05 5:00 Y 46 83
14. Adrian Plunkett   65 M65 10 10 50:45 48:30 8:05 Y 45 15
15. Ian Hore   55 M55 79 79 50:46 31:16 5:12 Y 44  
16. Tony Stubbs       85 85 50:54 29:54 4:59 Y 43  
17. Richard Juckes       4 108 50:57 24:12 4:02 Y 42  
18. Stuart Walker       30 30 51:01 43:46 7:17 Y 41  
19. Axel Godeck       47 47 51:03 39:33 6:35 Y 40  
20. Bede Webster       103 103 51:03 25:33 4:15 Y 39  
21. Andrew Blyton   35 M35 113 110 51:17 24:02 4:00 Y 38  
22. Phil Toomey   68 M65 30 32 51:22 43:37 7:16 Y 37  
23. Peter Clarke   64 M60 100 100 51:45 27:00 4:30 Y 36  
24. John Barrett   57 M55 88 86 51:53 30:38 5:06 Y 35  
25. Andrew Walker       89 90 51:55 29:40 4:56 Y 34  
26. Colin Gray       72 77 52:04 33:04 5:30 Y 33  
27. Kevin Chapman   70 M70 57 59 52:16 37:46 6:17 Y 32  
28. Rad Leovic   87 M85 22 20 52:24 47:39 7:56 Y 31  
29. Helen Larmour F 55 W55 91 90 52:27 30:12 5:02 Y 30  
30. Kathy Flanagan F     81 79 52:28 32:58 5:29 Y 29  
31. Simon Heinicke       92 92 52:31 29:46 4:57 Y 28  
32. Alan Newton   72 M70 70 70 52:36 35:21 5:53 Y 27  
33. Damien McGrath       98 102 52:39 27:24 4:34 G    
34. Alison Hale F 44 W40 69 65 52:47 36:47 6:07 Y 26  
35. Diane O'Shaughnessy F 49 W45 85 84 52:58 32:13 5:22 Y 25  
36. Geoff King       88 86 53:11 31:56 5:19 Y 24  
37. Stephanie Kaiser F     28 27 53:41 47:11 7:51 G    
38. Jim White   65 M65 81 81 54:14 34:14 5:42 Y 23  
39. Daniel Buckley       59 59 54:20 39:50 6:38 Y 22  
40. Heather Powrie F     39 68 54:34 37:49 6:18 Y 21  
41. Caroline Campbell F     54 54 55:19 42:04 7:00 Y 20  
42. Roger Pilkington   55 M55 66 88 55:22 33:37 5:36 Y 19  
43. Robert Ey   54 M50 88 88 55:23 33:38 5:36 N    
44. Francine Austin F     1 8 55:33 53:48 8:58 G    
45. Rodger Braid       1 1 55:35 55:35 9:15 G    
46. Andrew Guild       40 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G    
47. John Busteed   68 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 18  
48. Jennifer Bright F     100 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.