Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th December 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Phillips       37 29 47:27 40:27 6:44 G   48
2. Geoff Hawke   56 M55 102 103 49:47 24:17 4:02 G   10
3. Jason Puric       62 60 49:58 35:13 5:52 Y 200 69
4. Damian Kennedy       1 92 50:03 27:18 4:33 Y 49 100
5. Rodd Rundle       73 70 50:04 32:49 5:28 Y 48 78
6. Tony Wynd       97 89 50:06 28:06 4:41 Y 47 97
7. Greg Webster   47 M45 1 109 50:09 23:09 3:51 Y 46 9
8. Bede Webster       5 103 50:32 25:02 4:10 Y 45 7
9. Colin Gray       79 76 50:39 31:54 5:19 Y 44 82
10. Richard Juckes       7 108 50:43 23:58 3:59 Y 43 7
11. John Barrett   57 M55 88 86 50:58 29:43 4:57 Y 42 91
12. Francine Austin F     15 1 51:00 51:00 8:30 G   5
13. Jarrad Moffit       1 1 51:01 51:01 8:30 N   5
14. Bruce Wight   51 M50 102 99 51:02 26:32 4:25 Y 41  
15. Ian Hore   55 M55 79 79 51:04 31:34 5:15 Y 40  
16. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     85 81 51:06 31:06 5:11 Y 39  
17. Alison Hale F 44 W40 69 61 51:08 36:08 6:01 Y 38  
18. Eddie Adams       100 95 51:13 27:43 4:37 Y 37  
19. Patrick Newton   46 M45 104 102 51:21 26:06 4:21 Y 36  
20. Jennifer Bright F     100 103 51:27 25:57 4:19 Y 35  
21. Andrew Walker       89 1 51:42 51:42 8:37 N    
22. Steven Murphy       102 98 51:54 27:39 4:36 Y 34  
23. John Scheding       61 61 52:00 37:00 6:10 Y 33  
24. Andrew Matthews       87 83 52:01 31:31 5:15 Y 32  
25. Lloyd Edwards   64 M60 80 80 52:05 32:20 5:23 Y 31  
26. Ewen Thompson   57 M55 1 41 52:13 42:13 7:02 G    
27. Jim White   65 M65 84 41 52:15 42:15 7:02 G    
28. Andrew Blyton   35 M35 6 110 52:22 25:07 4:11 Y 30  
29. Kevin Chapman   70 M70 57 59 52:35 38:05 6:20 Y 29  
30. Alan Newton   72 M70 70 70 52:53 35:38 5:56 Y 28  
31. Heather Powrie F     39 67 52:55 36:25 6:04 Y 27  
32. Simon Heinicke       92 92 53:03 30:18 5:03 Y 26  
33. Gary Bowen   57 M55 89 87 53:13 31:43 5:17 Y 25  
34. Lloyd Donnelly   62 M60 59 66 53:17 37:02 6:10 Y 24  
35. Tony Stubbs       85 91 53:32 31:02 5:10 Y 23  
36. Daniel Buckley       59 58 53:34 39:19 6:33 Y 22  
37. Ben Reay       51 47 53:47 42:17 7:02 Y 21  
38. Peter Foster       80 80 53:52 34:07 5:41 Y 20  
39. Rad Leovic   87 M85 22 18 53:57 49:42 8:17 Y 19  
40. Robert Ey   55 M55 88 88 54:03 32:18 5:23 Y 18  
41. Stuart Walker       37 35 54:07 45:37 7:36 Y 17  
42. Roger Pilkington   56 M55 66 88 54:19 32:34 5:25 Y 16  
43. Axel Godeck       47 46 54:28 43:13 7:12 Y 15  
44. Andrew Guild       45 67 54:49 38:19 6:23 Y 14  
45. Caroline Campbell F     54 51 55:22 42:52 7:08 Y 13  
46. John Busteed   68 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 12  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.