Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 24th December 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 54 W50 88 16 41:48 38:03 6:20 G   55
2. Sam Wright F     1 16 41:55 38:10 6:21 G   54
3. Elle Knight F 46 W45 1 16 41:56 38:11 6:21 G   54
4. Ripple Tanner       40 16 42:03 38:18 6:23 G   54
5. Jim White   65 M65 84 5 45:01 44:01 7:20 G   31
6. Caroline Campbell F     54 21 48:17 43:17 7:12 G   34
7. Carol Ey F 55 W55 1 58 49:17 35:02 5:50 G   67
8. Rodd Rundle       78 70 50:02 32:47 5:27 Y 200 76
9. Isaac Bright       1 53 50:15 37:15 6:12 G   58
10. Jennifer Bright F     100 53 50:15 37:15 6:12 G   58
11. Greg Webster   47 M45 9 111 50:25 22:55 3:49 G   5
12. Tony Wynd       97 89 50:28 28:28 4:44 Y 49 93
13. Tony Stubbs       85 85 50:33 29:33 4:55 Y 48  
14. Ian Hore   55 M55 79 79 50:36 31:06 5:11 Y 47  
15. Richard Juckes       7 108 50:37 23:52 3:58 Y 46  
16. Bruce Wight   51 M50 102 99 50:48 26:18 4:23 Y 45  
17. Helen Larmour F 55 W55 91 90 50:51 28:36 4:46 Y 44  
18. Bruce Graham       1 90 50:52 28:37 4:46 G    
19. Colin Gray       82 74 51:11 32:56 5:29 Y 43  
20. Brendan Boyd       1 113 51:20 23:20 3:53 G    
21. Andrew Matthews       87 83 51:25 30:55 5:09 Y 42  
22. John Hall       70 67 51:37 35:07 5:51 Y 41  
23. Peter Thomson   54 M50 92 88 51:43 29:58 4:59 Y 40  
24. Robert Ey   55 M55 88 88 51:43 29:58 4:59 N    
25. Gary Bowen   57 M55 89 87 51:58 30:28 5:04 Y 39  
26. Simon Heinicke       92 92 52:02 29:17 4:52 Y 38  
27. Andrew Guild       45 67 52:11 35:41 5:56 Y 37  
28. John Barrett   57 M55 91 86 52:20 31:05 5:10 Y 36  
29. John Scheding       61 61 52:21 37:21 6:13 Y 35  
30. Andrew Blyton   35 M35 6 110 52:55 25:40 4:16 Y 34  
31. Lloyd Donnelly   62 M60 59 66 53:02 36:47 6:07 G    
32. Alison Hale F 44 W40 69 61 53:22 38:22 6:23 Y 33  
33. Axel Godeck       47 46 54:23 43:08 7:11 Y 32  
34. Peter Foster       80 80 54:41 34:56 5:49 N    
35. Rad Leovic   87 M85 22 18 55:30 51:15 8:32 Y 31  
36. Grey Geoff       1 119 56:15 26:45 4:27 G    
37. Daniel Buckley       59 59 56:55 42:25 7:04 Y 30  
38. Adrian Plunkett   65 M65 20 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G    
39. Marc Wilson   58 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G    
40. John Busteed   68 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 29  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.