Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th February 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 54 W50 69 63 49:11 33:41 5:36 G   75
2. Carolyne Kramar F 50 W50 44 37 49:48 40:48 6:48 Y 200 46
3. Singh Talwar       66 56 50:03 36:18 6:03 Y 49 64
4. Paul Baumgarten       84 80 50:14 30:29 5:04 Y 48 87
5. Dale Beswick       78 73 50:23 32:23 5:23 G   80
6. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     88 81 50:26 30:26 5:04 Y 47 88
7. Bruce Wight   51 M50 102 98 50:30 26:15 4:22 Y 46 102
8. Lloyd Edwards   64 M60 83 77 50:32 31:32 5:15 Y 45 83
9. Patrick Newton   46 M45 104 99 50:47 26:17 4:22 Y 44 102
10. Bede Webster       6 102 50:50 25:35 4:15 Y 43 6
11. Luke Sweetman       1 82 50:55 30:40 5:06 G   87
12. Peter Clarke   64 M60 100 97 51:00 27:00 4:30 Y 42 101
13. Caroline Campbell F     50 45 51:01 40:01 6:40 Y 41 49
14. Steven Murphy       102 97 51:03 27:03 4:30 Y 40 101
15. Alan Newton   72 M70 70 63 51:27 35:57 5:59 Y 39 65
16. Tony Wynd       93 94 51:28 28:13 4:42 Y 38  
17. Colin Gray       77 74 51:31 33:16 5:32 Y 37  
18. John Scheding       61 57 51:33 37:33 6:15 Y 36  
19. Jim White   65 M65 31 78 51:39 32:24 5:24 Y 35  
20. Karl Heys       1 82 51:40 31:25 5:14 G    
21. Robin Auld       78 93 51:43 28:43 4:47 G    
22. Richard Juckes       7 112 51:44 23:59 3:59 Y 34  
23. Andrew Matthews       88 89 51:45 29:45 4:57 Y 33  
24. Peter Burke       1 100 51:51 27:06 4:31 G    
25. Rodd Rundle       78 78 51:52 32:37 5:26 Y 32  
26. Ian Hore   55 M55 86 86 51:57 30:42 5:07 Y 31  
27. Carol Ey F 55 W55 75 69 52:04 35:04 5:50 Y 30  
28. Eddie Adams       99 95 52:05 28:35 4:45 Y 29  
29. Steve Lloyd       55 63 52:16 36:46 6:07 G    
30. Andrew Walker       89 87 52:17 30:47 5:07 Y 28  
31. John Hall       73 68 52:25 35:40 5:56 Y 27  
32. Peter Thomson   54 M50 92 87 52:28 30:58 5:09 Y 26  
33. Robert Ey   55 M55 88 81 52:29 32:29 5:24 Y 25  
34. Andrew Luton       98 94 52:58 29:43 4:57 Y 24  
35. John Barrett   57 M55 82 87 53:10 31:40 5:16 Y 23  
36. Judi Edwards F 67 W65 59 56 53:20 39:35 6:35 G    
37. Alex Kachalkov       83 81 53:21 33:21 5:33 G    
38. Roger Pilkington   56 M55 66 81 53:56 33:56 5:39 G    
39. Andrew Blyton   35 M35 6 109 54:01 27:01 4:30 Y 22  
40. Simon Heinicke       92 87 54:36 33:06 5:31 Y 21  
41. Andrew Guild       45 63 54:47 39:17 6:32 Y 20  
42. Greg O'Toole       1 83 55:16 34:46 5:47 N    
43. Laura Toyne F     61 83 55:17 34:47 5:47 G    
44. Gary Bowen   57 M55 89 86 56:09 34:54 5:49 Y 19  
45. Bob Harlow   67 M65 1 12 56:16 53:31 8:55 G    
46. Heather Powrie F     39 75 56:45 38:15 6:22 Y 18  
47. Jennifer Bright F     102 104 58:12 32:27 5:24 Y 17  
48. Helen Larmour F 55 W55 91 104 58:13 32:28 5:24 Y 16  
49. Ben Reay       48 44 59:59 49:14 8:12 Y 15  
50. Adrian Plunkett   65 M65 20 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G    
51. Marc Wilson   58 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G    
52. John Busteed   68 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 14  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.