Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 25th March 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Cas Telford F     80 19 41:37 37:07 6:11 G   80
2. Andrew Walker       85 41 43:07 33:07 5:31 G   85
3. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 47:00 31:30 5:15 G   63
4. Alex Gladwish       1 41 48:18 38:18 6:23 G   49
5. Ben Reay       44 44 48:43 37:58 6:19 G   49
6. Singh Talwar       69 49 48:45 36:45 6:07 G   69
7. Steve Drummond       79 79 48:46 29:16 4:52 G   86
8. Carol Ey F     69 69 48:58 31:58 5:19 G   73
9. Andrew Phillips       54 21 49:15 44:15 7:22 G   54
10. Alisa Olsen F     49 21 49:19 44:19 7:23 G   49
11. Jennifer Arthur F     91 81 49:25 29:25 4:54 G   91
12. Peter Clarke       95 95 49:38 26:08 4:21 Y 200 102
13. Laurence Wilson       1 85 49:42 28:42 4:47 G   87
14. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     83 83 49:44 29:14 4:52 Y 49 84
15. Bruce Wight       98 98 49:54 25:39 4:16 Y 48 99
16. Rodd Rundle       77 77 49:55 30:55 5:09 Y 47 78
17. Colin Gray       74 74 50:16 32:01 5:20 Y 46 74
18. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:21 26:21 4:23 Y 45 97
19. Andrew Blyton       109 109 50:23 23:23 3:53 Y 44 108
20. John Scheding       56 56 50:24 36:39 6:06 Y 43 56
21. Jennifer Bright F     100 88 50:25 28:40 4:46 G   100
22. Laura Toyne F     73 73 50:30 32:30 5:25 Y 42 73
23. Stephen Wells       88 88 50:31 28:46 4:47 G   86
24. Leonie Doyle F     82 82 50:35 30:20 5:03 Y 41 81
25. Hugh Moore       76 81 50:44 30:44 5:07 G   78
26. Bob Harlow       13 15 50:46 47:16 7:52 G   13
27. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 50:50 37:35 6:15 Y 40 54
28. Gordon Calcino       88 88 50:51 29:06 4:51 Y 39 89
29. Alan Newton       63 63 50:57 35:27 5:54 Y 38 63
30. Robert Ey       88 88 50:58 29:13 4:52 Y 37 89
31. Peter Thomson       88 88 51:00 29:15 4:52 Y 36 88
32. Andrew Guild       63 63 51:13 35:43 5:57 Y 35 61
33. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:15 29:45 4:57 Y 34 87
34. Kevin Chapman       55 55 51:18 37:48 6:18 Y 33 54
35. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     76 76 51:21 32:36 5:26 Y 32 76
36. Ian Hore       84 84 51:24 30:39 5:06 Y 31 84
37. Eddie Adams       95 95 51:26 27:56 4:39 Y 30 95
38. Peter Foster       72 41 51:29 41:29 6:54 G   72
39. Richard Juckes       111 111 51:39 24:09 4:01 Y 29 109
40. Geoff King       79 79 51:51 32:21 5:23 Y 28 79
41. Andrew Luton       94 94 52:15 29:00 4:50 Y 27 94
42. Tony Wynd       93 93 52:23 29:23 4:53 Y 26 92
43. Yili Wang       71 71 52:33 35:03 5:50 Y 25 71
44. Roger Pilkington       84 84 52:39 31:54 5:19 Y 24 84
45. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 52:57 32:27 5:24 Y 23 83
46. Heather Powrie F     64 64 53:13 37:28 6:14 Y 22 64
47. Alex Kachalkov       81 81 53:21 33:21 5:33 Y 21 80
48. Jim White       78 78 53:44 34:29 5:44 Y 20 78
49. Roger Palazzo       89 84 53:46 33:01 5:30 G   89
50. John Barrett       82 92 54:13 31:28 5:14 Y 19 82
51. Carolyne Kramar F     44 76 58:16 39:31 6:35 Y 18 48
52. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13
53. Adrian Plunkett       11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.