Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 1st April 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kent Chambers       91 45 42:34 31:34 5:15 G   91
2. Yili Wang       71 49 47:20 35:20 5:53 G   71
3. Laurence Wilson       87 85 49:11 28:11 4:41 G   90
4. Dale Beswick       75 75 49:30 31:00 5:10 Y 200 82
5. Rodd Rundle       78 78 49:42 30:27 5:04 Y 49 80
6. Andrew Blyton       108 108 50:00 23:15 3:52 Y 48 108
7. Steve Drummond       86 86 50:16 29:01 4:50 G   91
8. Carol Ey F     73 73 50:17 32:17 5:22 Y 47 73
9. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:22 26:22 4:23 Y 46 97
10. Brendan Boyd       108 108 50:28 23:43 3:57 G   108
11. Luke Sweetman       90 90 50:39 28:24 4:44 Y 45 92
12. Bede Webster       101 101 50:42 25:42 4:17 Y 44 101
13. Geoff Hawke       104 104 50:47 25:02 4:10 G   104
14. Peter Thomson       88 88 51:03 29:18 4:53 Y 43 88
15. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     84 84 51:06 30:21 5:03 Y 42 84
16. Jennifer Bright F     100 100 51:08 26:23 4:23 Y 41 100
17. Daniel McLoughlin       78 78 51:08 31:53 5:18 Y 40 78
18. Leonie Doyle F     81 81 51:12 31:12 5:12 Y 39 80
19. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 51:25 38:10 6:21 Y 38 54
20. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:27 24:27 4:04 Y 37 109
21. John Barrett       82 82 51:29 31:14 5:12 Y 36 82
22. Ian Hore       84 84 51:30 30:45 5:07 Y 35 84
23. John Hall       69 69 51:36 34:36 5:46 Y 34 68
24. Gordon Calcino       89 89 51:44 29:44 4:57 Y 33 88
25. Eddie Adams       95 95 51:46 28:16 4:42 Y 32 95
26. Chris Pearson       53 53 51:54 38:54 6:29 Y 31 53
27. Alan Newton       63 63 51:57 36:27 6:04 Y 30 63
28. Karl Heys       82 82 52:02 31:47 5:17 Y 29 79
29. Steve Lloyd       68 68 52:12 35:27 5:54 Y 28 68
30. Andrew Matthews       88 88 52:13 30:28 5:04 Y 27 87
31. Tony Wynd       92 92 52:18 29:33 4:55 Y 26 92
32. Kevin Chapman       54 54 52:29 39:14 6:32 Y 25 54
33. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 52:33 33:18 5:33 Y 24 78
34. Alex Kachalkov       80 80 52:34 32:49 5:28 Y 23 76
35. Simon Heinicke       87 87 52:36 31:06 5:11 Y 22 87
36. Robert Ey       89 89 53:23 31:23 5:13 Y 21 89
37. Roger Pilkington       84 84 53:23 32:38 5:26 Y 20 80
38. Heather Powrie F     64 64 53:35 37:50 6:18 Y 19 64
39. Andrew Guild       61 61 53:47 38:47 6:27 Y 18 59
40. Jim White       78 78 55:07 35:52 5:58 Y 17 78
41. Roger Palazzo       89 84 56:56 36:11 6:01 G   89
42. Paul Baumgarten       85 77 56:57 37:57 6:19 G   85
43. Bob Harlow       13 41 57:38 47:38 7:56 Y 16 13
44. Daniel Buckley       48 48 58:00 46:15 7:42 Y 15 48
45. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 113 59:59 31:59 5:19 Y 14 82
46. Kerrie Tanner F     63 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   63
47. Ripple Tanner       56 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   56
48. Roxie Tanner F     78 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   78
49. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
50. Adrian Plunkett       11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.34 seconds.